Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 68 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.92 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.46%, Construction 7.69%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 3.85%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 76,886,246,570 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,804,724,686 VND.
- The savings rate is: 48.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.92 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.46%, Construction 7.69%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 3.85%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 76,886,246,570 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,804,724,686 VND.
- The savings rate is: 48.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted the results of the bidding package Package #4: Provide equipment of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN Y TẾ VIỆT NHẬT
25/03/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Supply of medical equipment for work in 2021 of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ THÀNH AN
21/10/2021 09:17
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Supply of auxiliary equipment for work in 2021 of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Khoa học và Công nghệ Cuộc Sống
21/10/2021 09:14
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Supply of biochemical and hematological chemicals (The package is divided into 4 parts) of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản with the form National competitive bidding.
14/05/2021 14:07
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Supply of medical supplies and consumables of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản with the form National competitive bidding.
14/05/2021 14:06
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted the request Tender packages for procurement of testing chemicals, medical supplies, and consumables for regular operations in 2021-2022 at Coal - Mineral Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản with 3 bidding package.
04/05/2021 15:50
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction work of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Ngọc Anh
02/02/2021 10:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Supply of medical equipment to the Clinical Division of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM
28/12/2020 16:40
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Supply of medical equipment for the subclinical division of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ QUANG MINH
11/12/2020 14:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Supply of auxiliary equipment of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHIỆP Á ĐÔNG
11/12/2020 13:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản announced the results of the bid package Package #4: Provide equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN Y TẾ VIỆT NHẬT
25/03/2022 16:03
Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản announced the results of the bidding package Package #4: Provide equipment with 2 participating contractors .
03/03/2022 16:53
Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản publishes Tender Notice Package #4: Provide equipment in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
24/02/2022 16:40
Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Supply of medical equipment for work in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ THÀNH AN
21/10/2021 09:17
Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Supply of auxiliary equipment for work in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Khoa học và Công nghệ Cuộc Sống
21/10/2021 09:14
Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản publishes the plan Invest in procurement of Realtime PCR testing machine system and auxiliary equipment for SARS-CoV-2 testing with 6 bidding package .
11/10/2021 09:48
Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản publishes the plan Invest in procurement of Realtime PCR testing machine system and auxiliary equipment for SARS-CoV-2 testing with 6 bidding package .
08/10/2021 16:31
Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản announced the results of the bidding package Package 6: Supply of auxiliary equipment for work in 2021 with 3 participating contractors .
22/09/2021 10:03
Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản publishes Tender Notice Package 6: Supply of auxiliary equipment for work in 2021 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
16/09/2021 17:05
Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản announced the results of the bidding package Package 5: Supply of medical equipment for work in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
16/09/2021 10:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted the results of the bidding package Package #4: Provide equipment of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN Y TẾ VIỆT NHẬT
25/03/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Supply of medical equipment for work in 2021 of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ THÀNH AN
21/10/2021 09:17
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Supply of auxiliary equipment for work in 2021 of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Khoa học và Công nghệ Cuộc Sống
21/10/2021 09:14
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Supply of biochemical and hematological chemicals (The package is divided into 4 parts) of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản with the form National competitive bidding.
14/05/2021 14:07
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Supply of medical supplies and consumables of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản with the form National competitive bidding.
14/05/2021 14:06
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted the request Tender packages for procurement of testing chemicals, medical supplies, and consumables for regular operations in 2021-2022 at Coal - Mineral Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản with 3 bidding package.
04/05/2021 15:50
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction work of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Ngọc Anh
02/02/2021 10:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Supply of medical equipment to the Clinical Division of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM
28/12/2020 16:40
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Supply of medical equipment for the subclinical division of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ QUANG MINH
11/12/2020 14:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Supply of auxiliary equipment of the investor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHIỆP Á ĐÔNG
11/12/2020 13:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 68 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted 26 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 17 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Than Khoáng sản has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects