Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 157 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 45 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 45 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 21 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 59 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.48%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.52%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 53,643,673,563 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 40,803,012,580 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 157 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.48%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.52%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 53,643,673,563 VND, in which the total winning value is: 40,803,012,580 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 96 contractor selection plans, of which 40 were self-published, and 56 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 55 Tender Notices, of which 21 were self-invited, and 34 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Sixth procurement of medical supplies for Khanh Hoa Cancer Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 09:45
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Procurement of replacement parts for the medical gas system at Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
27/08/2026 16:03
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Procurement of replacement parts for the medical gas system at Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:32
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Generic drugs for the second time in 2026 of Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:01
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of generic drugs for the second time in 2026 of Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:01
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies for the 4th time in 2026 of Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM VIET MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 14:50
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies for Khanh Hoa Cancer Hospital - Year 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:55
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Procurement of disinfectant chemicals for Khanh Hoa Cancer Hospital - Year 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:54
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Providing stationery for Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ME LINH INSTRUMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 09:36
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Providing stationery for Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies for the second time in 2026 in the form of shortened online bidding of Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH DUONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD
28/04/2026 16:30
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Medical gas procurement in 2026 of Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM & DV THÀNH HOÀNG
13/03/2026 14:42
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Verification of linear accelerator, radiation inspection of machine installation area, calibration of IBA dosimetry system and handheld dose rate meter in 2026 according to the shortened online bidding form of Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Institute for nuclear science and technology
19/01/2026 14:45
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of semi-automatic canal cleaning and disinfection machines for flexible endoscopes in the form of shortened online bidding from Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: SUN TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2025 17:00
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Shopping for materials and medical equipment in the form of online price offering of Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NAM THANH MEDICAL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, APCO DEVICE COMPANY LIMITED, MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED
08/10/2025 13:36
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Generic medicine in 2025 of Khanh Hoa Cancer Hospital .
- Winning bidder: GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, BINH VIET DUC CO.,LTD, CAO MINH PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU THERA, MEDIST PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM LINH PHARMACEUTICAL & CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2025 07:48
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Supplementing additional chemicals in 2025 (1st time) in the form of shortened online price offering of Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN, CÔNG TY TNHH MEDITECH AUTOMATION, TUONG KHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2025 10:03
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Completed medical supplies in 2025 (1st time) in the form of shortened online price offering of Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THIEN Y MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, BAC NAM PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CUU LONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY, M&M TECHNICAL TMDV COMPANY LIMITED, PHUONG QUANG TECHNOLOGY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH NTB SÔNG HÀN, AN KHANG MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2025 17:05
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional medicinal herbs in 2025 of Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2025 15:38
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Buy General medicine for additional 2025 (2nd time) in the form of shortened online price offer of Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2025 08:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Sixth procurement of medical supplies for Khanh Hoa Cancer Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 09:45
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Procurement of replacement parts for the medical gas system at Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
27/08/2026 16:03
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Procurement of replacement parts for the medical gas system at Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:32
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Generic drugs for the second time in 2026 of Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:01
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of generic drugs for the second time in 2026 of Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:01
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies for the 4th time in 2026 of Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM VIET MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 14:50
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies for Khanh Hoa Cancer Hospital - Year 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:55
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Procurement of disinfectant chemicals for Khanh Hoa Cancer Hospital - Year 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:54
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Providing stationery for Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ME LINH INSTRUMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 09:36
Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Providing stationery for Khanh Hoa Oncology Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa has posted 45 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 53 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa has posted 21 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 21 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa has posted 59 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 59 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 39 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa has a relationship with 157 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Ung bướu Khánh Hòa has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects