Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 415 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 166 contractor selection plans with a total of 187 bidding packages, of which 164 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 111 packages (with 116 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 160 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 60 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 50 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.93%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.07%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 497,946,467,082 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 334,141,969,283 VND.
- The savings rate is: 32.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ as follows:
- Has relationships with 415 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.93%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.07%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 497,946,467,082 VND, in which the total winning value is: 334,141,969,283 VND.
- The savings rate is: 32.90%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 196 contractor selection plans, of which 119 were self-published, and 77 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 132 Tender Notices, of which 92 were self-invited, and 40 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of Cisplatin for treatment at the City Cancer Hospital in Can Tho, 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/08/2026 08:17
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Procurement package for the purchase of Cisplatin medication for treatment at the Can Tho Cancer Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 16:30
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Purchasing Carboplatin for treatment at the Can Tho Cancer Hospital in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
14/08/2026 14:44
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Procurement Package for the Purchase of Carboplatin for Cancer Treatment at the Can Tho City Oncology Hospital, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has posted the results of the bidding package Pumping ink for new printers in the bidding package for Procurement of computers and printers to serve the professional work of Can Tho City Oncology Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ.
- Winning bidder: OPAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 18:53
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Patient bed mattress .
- Winning bidder: 3T MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS & SUPPLIES COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 09:28
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Contract package: Repairing the room containing the 1.5 Tesla magnetic resonance imaging (MRI) system at Can Tho City Oncology Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:49
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Pumping ink for new printers in the bidding package for Procurement of computers and printers to serve the professional work of Can Tho City Oncology Hospital in 2026 - 2027 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
24/07/2026 13:16
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Bidding package of pumping ink for new printers in the bidding package of Procurement of computers and printers to serve the professional work of Can Tho City Oncology Hospital in 2026 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk for the science and technology project "Effectiveness of early nutritional intervention on nasopharyngeal cancer patients prescribed radiotherapy at Can Tho City Oncology Hospital" of the investor BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ.
- Winning bidder: 3A NUTRITION (VIETNAM) COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Pumping ink for new printers in the bidding package for Procurement of computers and printers to serve the professional work of Can Tho City Oncology Hospital in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: OPAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 18:53
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Providing milk for the science and technology project "Effectiveness of early nutritional intervention on nasopharyngeal cancer patients prescribed radiotherapy at Can Tho City Oncology Hospital" .
- Winning bidder: 3A NUTRITION (VIETNAM) COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 08:51
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of common medical goods and equipment on the market (36 items) .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CASAS CONSULTANT TECHNICAL AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, COMPANY HOANG GIA COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY, THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, AK GLOBAL VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ MEDITECH, TOTIN COMPANY LIMITED, TAM DINH JSC, CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ PHÚ TOÀN TÂN, CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ Y TẾ HỒNG PHÁT, SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED, TIN UY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED, HA NOI MEDICAL SUPPLY AND PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH ALL GROUP VIỆT NAM
14/07/2026 15:32
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers and printers to serve the professional work of Can Tho City Oncology Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DINH VANG INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2026 15:14
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of generic drugs on the list of drugs eligible for price negotiation for treatment at Can Tho City Oncology Hospital in 2026 (34 parts, 34 items) with 4 participating contractors .
14/05/2026 11:00
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of magnetic resonance imaging system >= 1.5 Tesla to serve professional work at Can Tho City Oncology Hospital with 1 participating contractors .
01/04/2026 10:30
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Providing automatic tissue processing machines and colposcopes for professional work at Can Tho City Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: International Technology Equipmnet Joint Stock Company
26/02/2026 15:21
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 (one) CT simulation machine with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2025 08:30
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 (one) linear accelerator (LINACS) with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2025 08:30
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of Generic drugs for treatment at Can Tho City Oncology Hospital in 2025-2026 (37 parts, 37 items) with 16 participating contractors .
16/12/2025 10:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of Cisplatin for treatment at the City Cancer Hospital in Can Tho, 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/08/2026 08:17
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Procurement package for the purchase of Cisplatin medication for treatment at the Can Tho Cancer Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 16:30
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Purchasing Carboplatin for treatment at the Can Tho Cancer Hospital in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
14/08/2026 14:44
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Procurement Package for the Purchase of Carboplatin for Cancer Treatment at the Can Tho City Oncology Hospital, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has posted the results of the bidding package Pumping ink for new printers in the bidding package for Procurement of computers and printers to serve the professional work of Can Tho City Oncology Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ.
- Winning bidder: OPAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 18:53
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Patient bed mattress .
- Winning bidder: 3T MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS & SUPPLIES COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 09:28
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Contract package: Repairing the room containing the 1.5 Tesla magnetic resonance imaging (MRI) system at Can Tho City Oncology Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:49
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Pumping ink for new printers in the bidding package for Procurement of computers and printers to serve the professional work of Can Tho City Oncology Hospital in 2026 - 2027 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
24/07/2026 13:16
BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Bidding package of pumping ink for new printers in the bidding package of Procurement of computers and printers to serve the professional work of Can Tho City Oncology Hospital in 2026 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk for the science and technology project "Effectiveness of early nutritional intervention on nasopharyngeal cancer patients prescribed radiotherapy at Can Tho City Oncology Hospital" of the investor BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ.
- Winning bidder: 3A NUTRITION (VIETNAM) COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has posted 166 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 187 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has posted 116 Tender Notices in 111 bidding packages. Among these, 104 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has posted 160 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 160 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 60 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has a relationship with 415 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN UNG BƯỚU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects