Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh hoa oncology hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 303 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 9 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 237 contractor selection plans with a total of 289 bidding packages, of which 233 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 95 packages (with 105 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 7 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 270 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 185 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.28 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.52%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.48%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 745,776,922,030 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 458,797,191,215 VND.
- The savings rate is: 38.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh hoa oncology hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 303 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.28 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.52%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.48%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 745,776,922,030 VND, in which the total winning value is: 458,797,191,215 VND.
- The savings rate is: 38.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thanh hoa oncology hospital are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 313 contractor selection plans, of which 209 were self-published, and 104 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 149 Tender Notices, of which 102 were self-invited, and 47 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 27 bidding packages, of which 26 were won, 0 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.57% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100.22% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (2), Undefined (25)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (2), Undefined (25)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of roofing for the multi-purpose sports area at Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ DVTM LÊ TUẤN
27/08/2026 15:28
Thanh hoa oncology hospital publishes the plan Construction and installation of roofing for the multi-purpose sports area at Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:25
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair, and replacement of central air conditioning units on the second floor of the TB-VTYT department at Thanh Hoa Provincial Cancer Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Điện tử Điện lạnh Minh Thành
26/08/2026 15:00
Thanh hoa oncology hospital publishes the plan Maintenance, repair, and replacement of central air conditioning units on the second floor of the TB-VTYT department at Thanh Hoa Provincial Cancer Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 14:52
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and upkeep of Magnetic Resonance Imaging (MRI) system >= 1.5 Tesla; 1-plane digital subtraction angiography (DSA) system; SPECT/CT system (type 2 receivers) at Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SOUTH EAST ASIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 17:01
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and upkeep of medical equipment at Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MEDIGROUP VIETNAM CO., LTD
25/08/2026 16:18
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase of cameras and media recording equipment for the Social Welfare Department at Thanh Hoa Provincial Cancer Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: HAIANH INVESTMENT TRADING & SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 14:26
Thanh hoa oncology hospital publishes the plan Purchase of cameras and media recording equipment for the Social Welfare Department at Thanh Hoa Provincial Cancer Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:25
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Training and consulting services for establishing a medical laboratory quality management system that meets the requirements of ISO 15189:2022. .
- Winning bidder: MEDICAL LABORATORY QUALITY COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 16:00
Thanh hoa oncology hospital publishes the plan Training and consulting services for establishing a medical laboratory quality management system that meets the requirements of ISO 15189:2022. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy blood collection test tubes, electric syringe connection cables, surgical brushes and H2O2 chemicals for low temperature sterilizers at Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 16:12
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy Cyclophosphamide at Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 14:14
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping for LED screens at Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: TOP VIET TECHNOLOGY AND COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 07:47
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy milk in kind for Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/07/2026 15:51
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy diagnostic biological products, medical alcohol, hydrogen peroxide, syringes, thermal paper and Gafchromic film at Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINH KHANG TRADING INVESTMENT CO., LTD
01/07/2026 09:09
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies and equipment at Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÍ NGHIỆP CƠ KIM KHÍ HẢI HÀ, VIET NAM TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, AN SINH MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AK GLOBAL VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHUOC PHAT EAKAO COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2026 09:51
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 8: Project audit .
- Winning bidder: UHY AUDITING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2026 09:47
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing the top head coil (dS NVS Head Top Coil 1.5T) of the 1.5 Tesla Magnetic Resonance Imaging (MRI) System at Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRADING SCIENTIFIC - TECHNOLOGICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2026 09:59
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy Diphenhydramine at Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHARMA JSC
21/05/2026 10:47
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy additional medical supplies at Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/04/2026 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of roofing for the multi-purpose sports area at Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ DVTM LÊ TUẤN
27/08/2026 15:28
Thanh hoa oncology hospital publishes the plan Construction and installation of roofing for the multi-purpose sports area at Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:25
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair, and replacement of central air conditioning units on the second floor of the TB-VTYT department at Thanh Hoa Provincial Cancer Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Điện tử Điện lạnh Minh Thành
26/08/2026 15:00
Thanh hoa oncology hospital publishes the plan Maintenance, repair, and replacement of central air conditioning units on the second floor of the TB-VTYT department at Thanh Hoa Provincial Cancer Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 14:52
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and upkeep of Magnetic Resonance Imaging (MRI) system >= 1.5 Tesla; 1-plane digital subtraction angiography (DSA) system; SPECT/CT system (type 2 receivers) at Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SOUTH EAST ASIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 17:01
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and upkeep of medical equipment at Thanh Hoa Provincial Oncology Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MEDIGROUP VIETNAM CO., LTD
25/08/2026 16:18
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase of cameras and media recording equipment for the Social Welfare Department at Thanh Hoa Provincial Cancer Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: HAIANH INVESTMENT TRADING & SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 14:26
Thanh hoa oncology hospital publishes the plan Purchase of cameras and media recording equipment for the Social Welfare Department at Thanh Hoa Provincial Cancer Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:25
Thanh hoa oncology hospital announced the results of the bid package Training and consulting services for establishing a medical laboratory quality management system that meets the requirements of ISO 15189:2022. .
- Winning bidder: MEDICAL LABORATORY QUALITY COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 16:00
Thanh hoa oncology hospital publishes the plan Training and consulting services for establishing a medical laboratory quality management system that meets the requirements of ISO 15189:2022. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thanh hoa oncology hospital has posted 237 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 289 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh hoa oncology hospital has posted 105 Tender Notices in 95 bidding packages. Among these, 102 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh hoa oncology hospital has posted 270 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 270 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 185 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh hoa oncology hospital has a relationship with 303 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh hoa oncology hospital has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thanh hoa oncology hospital has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects