Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 393 contractor.
- Announced 16 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 338 contractor selection plans with a total of 501 bidding packages, of which 331 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 106 packages (with 121 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 5 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 323 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 235 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 115 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 107 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 7.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.82%, Construction 6.61%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 11.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,169,918,467,799 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 631,619,321,745 VND.
- The savings rate is: 46.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền as follows:
- Has relationships with 393 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 7.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.82%, Construction 6.61%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 11.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,169,918,467,799 VND, in which the total winning value is: 631,619,321,745 VND.
- The savings rate is: 46.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền are as follows:
- Is the investor of 16 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 197 contractor selection plans, of which 109 were self-published, and 88 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 124 Tender Notices, of which 59 were self-invited, and 65 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Equipment in 2026 for Traditional Medicine Hospital .
- Winning bidder: 16/03/2016
28/08/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medicinal herbs in 2026 for the second time by online bidding according to a shortened process of the investor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:15
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: AAA INSURANCE CORPORATION
26/08/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of secondary packaging for pharmaceutical production in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Văn Hóa và Truyền thông Hoàng Minh
24/08/2026 16:10
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial cleaning services for buildings N4, N5, N6 and the Traditional Medicine Hospital premises. .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL CLEANING TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 08:55
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: NAM AN DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 08:12
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền publishes Tender Notice Purchase Mid-Autumn Festival mooncakes for hospital staff, employees, and their children at the Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
22/08/2026 11:30
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền publishes the plan Purchase Mid-Autumn Festival mooncakes for hospital staff, employees, and their children at the Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền has posted the results of the bidding package Desktop computer (PC) rental service for medical examination and treatment and digital transformation at Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền.
- Winning bidder: VISION EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 09:04
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NATACONS CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medicinal herbs in 2026 for the second time by online bidding according to a shortened process .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:15
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Purchase of secondary packaging for pharmaceutical production in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Văn Hóa và Truyền thông Hoàng Minh
24/08/2026 16:10
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Desktop computer (PC) rental service for medical examination and treatment and digital transformation at Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VISION EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 09:04
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Purchase consumable medical supplies during the bidding period in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT TẤN PHÁT, HO CHI MINH CITY MEDICAL TECHNICAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG BINH TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 15:31
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Buy injection needles and acupuncture needles during the bidding period in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BAC NAM PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 15:19
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Sightseeing and vacation services for officials and workers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH VÀ SỰ KIỆN VIETJOURNEYS
30/06/2026 12:25
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Rent ultrasound treatment machines and spinal traction beds to serve medical examination and treatment at the Department of Physical Therapy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT TẤN PHÁT
25/06/2026 10:48
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Purchase pharmaceutical equipment for production in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MEE VIET NAM EXPORT IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 12:35
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medicinal herbs in 2026 by online bidding according to a shortened process .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC LIỆU HÀ NỘI GMP, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, OPC BAC GIANG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NINH HIEP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VINAPLANT, THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY
03/06/2026 15:36
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Buy mortar and pestle for production in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ DƯỢC HỒNG QUÝ
29/05/2026 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Equipment in 2026 for Traditional Medicine Hospital .
- Winning bidder: 16/03/2016
28/08/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medicinal herbs in 2026 for the second time by online bidding according to a shortened process of the investor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:15
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: AAA INSURANCE CORPORATION
26/08/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of secondary packaging for pharmaceutical production in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Văn Hóa và Truyền thông Hoàng Minh
24/08/2026 16:10
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial cleaning services for buildings N4, N5, N6 and the Traditional Medicine Hospital premises. .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL CLEANING TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 08:55
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: NAM AN DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 08:12
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền publishes Tender Notice Purchase Mid-Autumn Festival mooncakes for hospital staff, employees, and their children at the Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
22/08/2026 11:30
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền publishes the plan Purchase Mid-Autumn Festival mooncakes for hospital staff, employees, and their children at the Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền has posted the results of the bidding package Desktop computer (PC) rental service for medical examination and treatment and digital transformation at Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền.
- Winning bidder: VISION EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 09:04
Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NATACONS CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền has posted 338 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 501 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền has posted 121 Tender Notices in 106 bidding packages. Among these, 56 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 65 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền has posted 323 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 323 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 235 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền has a relationship with 393 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền has a relationship with 27 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Y Học Cổ Truyền has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects