Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BINH ĐOÀN 15 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 55 contractor.
- Announced 67 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 91 contractor selection plans with a total of 354 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 120 packages (with 123 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 155 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 257 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 257 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.31 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 18.70%, Construction 75.61%, Consultancy 3.25%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 2.44%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 536,733,864,876 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 527,547,163,549 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BINH ĐOÀN 15 as follows:
- Has relationships with 55 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.31 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.70%, Construction 75.61%, Consulting 3.25%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 2.44%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 536,733,864,876 VND, in which the total winning value is: 527,547,163,549 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 67 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 90 contractor selection plans, of which 90 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 100 Tender Notices, of which 100 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 115 bidding packages, of which 114 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 69.14% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 90.26% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Gia Lai (80), Quảng Ngãi (18), Đắk Lắk (5), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Khánh Hòa (1), Hà Nội (1), Quảng Trị (1), Undefined (7)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Gia Lai (46), Bình Định (20), Kon Tum (14), Phú Yên (4), Quảng Ngãi (2), Khánh Hòa (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Hà Nội (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Undefined (29)
- Has relationships with 21 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 25 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 5 contractors in 7 bidding packages, won 6 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 7 contractors in 7 bidding packages, won 7 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 4 bidding packages with 5 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XD-02: Construction of roads from Company to Team 15 Company 72; The road from the residential cluster of Team 12 to the residential cluster of Group 17, Company 74; from TTBG road (QL14C) to the residential area of Team 9 Company 715 of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hùng Tiến
14/11/2022 10:30
The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-05: Construction supervision of Kindergarten and Kindergarten, Team 14, Company 75; Kindergarten Team 4 e710; Community Cultural House of Tung Chuc Village Co. 715; Clean water system Residential area Team 9 Company 715; Clean water system Team 11, Team 12 Binh Duong Company; Road works from the company to Team 15 Company 72; from the residential cluster of Team 12 to the residential cluster of Team 17, Company 74; from TTBG road (QL14C) to the residential area of Team 9 Company 715 of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH AN TÁM CHÍN
30/10/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XD-01: Construction of: Kindergarten, Team 14, Branch of Company 75; Tung Chruc village community cultural house, Company 715; Kindergarten Team 4 e710; Clean water system for residential area of Team 9 of Company 715 and residential clusters of Team 11 and Team 12 of Binh Duong Company of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Ngọc Anh Gia Lai
28/09/2022 14:55
The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Construction of renovation and repair of Company 72 projects (items: house on duty, watchtower; House of Military Department; Garage car; Workhouse of Board of Directors; Hall house; Gate) , office fence; Yard, office premises; Fence wall of CBMCS Factory No. 1; Surface drainage system of office campus, CBMCS Factory No. 1) of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tân Thịnh Phát
26/09/2022 14:39
The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Renovating and repairing the works of Company 732 (office building; office yard; agency collective housing; team 1 command house; team 3 command house) of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Ngọc Anh Gia Lai
23/09/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted the results of the bidding package Package MS-02: Procurement of equipment for the Faculty of Dynamics - Construction motorbikes; A1 and A2 class Moto driving training; Hall sound equipment of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15.
23/09/2022 07:54
The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted the results of the bidding package Package MS-01: Procurement of equipment for driving test centers No. 1, No. 2; Faculty of Forestry of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ ECOTEK
23/09/2022 07:53
Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted Tender Notice Package TV-05: Construction supervision of Kindergarten and Kindergarten, Team 14, Company 75; Kindergarten Team 4 e710; Community Cultural House of Tung Chuc Village Co. 715; Clean water system Residential area Team 9 Company 715; Clean water system Team 11, Team 12 Binh Duong Company; Road works from the company to Team 15 Company 72; from the residential cluster of Team 12 to the residential cluster of Team 17, Company 74; from TTBG road (QL14C) to the residential area of Team 9 Company 715 of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15 with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2022 20:47
Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted Tender Notice Package XD-02: Construction of roads from Company to Team 15 Company 72; The road from the residential cluster of Team 12 to the residential cluster of Group 17, Company 74; from TTBG road (QL14C) to the residential area of Team 9 Company 715 of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15 with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2022 08:10
Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted Tender Notice Package XD-01: Construction of works: Kindergarten, Kindergarten, Team 14, Company 75; Community Cultural House of Tung Chuc Village Co. 715; Kindergarten Team 4 e710; Clean water system Residential area Team 9 Company 715 and residential cluster Team 11, Team 12 Binh Duong Company of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15 with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2022 08:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BINH ĐOÀN 15 announced the results of the bid package Package XD-02: Construction of roads from Company to Team 15 Company 72; The road from the residential cluster of Team 12 to the residential cluster of Group 17, Company 74; from TTBG road (QL14C) to the residential area of Team 9 Company 715 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hùng Tiến
14/11/2022 10:30
BINH ĐOÀN 15 announced the results of the bid package Package TV-05: Construction supervision of Kindergarten and Kindergarten, Team 14, Company 75; Kindergarten Team 4 e710; Community Cultural House of Tung Chuc Village Co. 715; Clean water system Residential area Team 9 Company 715; Clean water system Team 11, Team 12 Binh Duong Company; Road works from the company to Team 15 Company 72; from the residential cluster of Team 12 to the residential cluster of Team 17, Company 74; from TTBG road (QL14C) to the residential area of Team 9 Company 715 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH AN TÁM CHÍN
30/10/2022 15:49
BINH ĐOÀN 15 announced the results of the bidding package Package TV-05: Construction supervision of Kindergarten and Kindergarten, Team 14, Company 75; Kindergarten Team 4 e710; Community Cultural House of Tung Chuc Village Co. 715; Clean water system Residential area Team 9 Company 715; Clean water system Team 11, Team 12 Binh Duong Company; Road works from the company to Team 15 Company 72; from the residential cluster of Team 12 to the residential cluster of Team 17, Company 74; from TTBG road (QL14C) to the residential area of Team 9 Company 715 with 1 participating contractors .
11/10/2022 13:51
BINH ĐOÀN 15 announced the results of the bid package Package XD-01: Construction of: Kindergarten, Team 14, Branch of Company 75; Tung Chruc village community cultural house, Company 715; Kindergarten Team 4 e710; Clean water system for residential area of Team 9 of Company 715 and residential clusters of Team 11 and Team 12 of Binh Duong Company .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Ngọc Anh Gia Lai
28/09/2022 14:55
BINH ĐOÀN 15 announced the results of the bid package Package: Construction of renovation and repair of Company 72 projects (items: house on duty, watchtower; House of Military Department; Garage car; Workhouse of Board of Directors; Hall house; Gate) , office fence; Yard, office premises; Fence wall of CBMCS Factory No. 1; Surface drainage system of office campus, CBMCS Factory No. 1) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tân Thịnh Phát
26/09/2022 14:39
BINH ĐOÀN 15 announced the results of the bid package Package: Renovating and repairing the works of Company 732 (office building; office yard; agency collective housing; team 1 command house; team 3 command house) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Ngọc Anh Gia Lai
23/09/2022 09:36
BINH ĐOÀN 15 announced the results of the bid package Package MS-02: Procurement of equipment for the Faculty of Dynamics - Construction motorbikes; A1 and A2 class Moto driving training; Hall sound equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ KỸ THUẬT THỦ ĐÔ
23/09/2022 07:54
BINH ĐOÀN 15 announced the results of the bid package Package MS-01: Procurement of equipment for driving test centers No. 1, No. 2; Faculty of Forestry .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ CHUYÊN DỤNG HANEL, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ ECOTEK
23/09/2022 07:53
BINH ĐOÀN 15 announced the results of the bidding package Package XD-02: Construction of roads from Company to Team 15 Company 72; The road from the residential cluster of Team 12 to the residential cluster of Group 17, Company 74; from TTBG road (QL14C) to the residential area of Team 9 Company 715 with 2 participating contractors .
17/09/2022 10:03
BINH ĐOÀN 15 announced the results of the bidding package Package XD-01: Construction of works: Kindergarten, Kindergarten, Team 14, Company 75; Community Cultural House of Tung Chuc Village Co. 715; Kindergarten Team 4 e710; Clean water system Residential area Team 9 Company 715 and residential cluster Team 11, Team 12 Binh Duong Company with 1 participating contractors .
17/09/2022 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XD-02: Construction of roads from Company to Team 15 Company 72; The road from the residential cluster of Team 12 to the residential cluster of Group 17, Company 74; from TTBG road (QL14C) to the residential area of Team 9 Company 715 of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hùng Tiến
14/11/2022 10:30
The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-05: Construction supervision of Kindergarten and Kindergarten, Team 14, Company 75; Kindergarten Team 4 e710; Community Cultural House of Tung Chuc Village Co. 715; Clean water system Residential area Team 9 Company 715; Clean water system Team 11, Team 12 Binh Duong Company; Road works from the company to Team 15 Company 72; from the residential cluster of Team 12 to the residential cluster of Team 17, Company 74; from TTBG road (QL14C) to the residential area of Team 9 Company 715 of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH AN TÁM CHÍN
30/10/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XD-01: Construction of: Kindergarten, Team 14, Branch of Company 75; Tung Chruc village community cultural house, Company 715; Kindergarten Team 4 e710; Clean water system for residential area of Team 9 of Company 715 and residential clusters of Team 11 and Team 12 of Binh Duong Company of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Ngọc Anh Gia Lai
28/09/2022 14:55
The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Construction of renovation and repair of Company 72 projects (items: house on duty, watchtower; House of Military Department; Garage car; Workhouse of Board of Directors; Hall house; Gate) , office fence; Yard, office premises; Fence wall of CBMCS Factory No. 1; Surface drainage system of office campus, CBMCS Factory No. 1) of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tân Thịnh Phát
26/09/2022 14:39
The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Renovating and repairing the works of Company 732 (office building; office yard; agency collective housing; team 1 command house; team 3 command house) of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Ngọc Anh Gia Lai
23/09/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted the results of the bidding package Package MS-02: Procurement of equipment for the Faculty of Dynamics - Construction motorbikes; A1 and A2 class Moto driving training; Hall sound equipment of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15.
23/09/2022 07:54
The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted the results of the bidding package Package MS-01: Procurement of equipment for driving test centers No. 1, No. 2; Faculty of Forestry of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ ECOTEK
23/09/2022 07:53
Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted Tender Notice Package TV-05: Construction supervision of Kindergarten and Kindergarten, Team 14, Company 75; Kindergarten Team 4 e710; Community Cultural House of Tung Chuc Village Co. 715; Clean water system Residential area Team 9 Company 715; Clean water system Team 11, Team 12 Binh Duong Company; Road works from the company to Team 15 Company 72; from the residential cluster of Team 12 to the residential cluster of Team 17, Company 74; from TTBG road (QL14C) to the residential area of Team 9 Company 715 of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15 with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2022 20:47
Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted Tender Notice Package XD-02: Construction of roads from Company to Team 15 Company 72; The road from the residential cluster of Team 12 to the residential cluster of Group 17, Company 74; from TTBG road (QL14C) to the residential area of Team 9 Company 715 of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15 with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2022 08:10
Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted Tender Notice Package XD-01: Construction of works: Kindergarten, Kindergarten, Team 14, Company 75; Community Cultural House of Tung Chuc Village Co. 715; Kindergarten Team 4 e710; Clean water system Residential area Team 9 Company 715 and residential cluster Team 11, Team 12 Binh Duong Company of the investor BINH ĐOÀN 15 with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2022 08:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted 91 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 354 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted 123 Tender Notices in 120 bidding packages. Among these, 74 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 49 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has posted 155 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 155 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 44 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has a relationship with 55 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BINH ĐOÀN 15 has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BINH ĐOÀN 15 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects