Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,515,466,266 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,243,447,023 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,515,466,266 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,243,447,023 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 27 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CƠ KHÍ BẢO NGỌC PHÁT
23/12/2025 10:57
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
01/12/2025 16:55
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
21/11/2025 17:22
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An announced the results of the bid package Construction .
20/11/2025 09:08
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy in the form Open bidding .
30/09/2025 19:23
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
30/09/2025 19:21
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An has posted the results of the bidding package TB of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An.
- Winning bidder: DAI NAM EQUIPMENTS AND TECHNICAL SCIENCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/09/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction and supervision consultancy of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An.
24/09/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction results of construction and construction bidding package
monitor of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH C&C
24/09/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An.
- Winning bidder: LE QUANG SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/09/2025 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An announced the results of the bid package TB .
- Winning bidder: DAI NAM EQUIPMENTS AND TECHNICAL SCIENCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/09/2025 10:44
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An announced the results of the bid package Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction and supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Xây dựng và Đào Tạo Việt
24/09/2025 09:48
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An announced the results of the bid package Consulting appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction results of construction and construction bidding package
monitor .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH C&C
24/09/2025 09:42
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: LE QUANG SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/09/2025 09:42
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An publishes the plan Buy fuel for work for the military command of Long An province in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
27/05/2025 16:16
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An publishes the plan Buy fuel for work for the military command of Long An province in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
27/05/2025 16:07
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing request documents and evaluating proposal documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC
23/05/2025 13:53
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An announced the results of the bid package Consulting for making bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for design consultancy, project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG MINH KHÔI
21/05/2025 10:39
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An announced the results of the bid package Consulting appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of business results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN GIANG
21/05/2025 10:36
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An publishes the plan Buy fuel for work for the military command of Long An province in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
19/05/2025 08:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CƠ KHÍ BẢO NGỌC PHÁT
23/12/2025 10:57
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
01/12/2025 16:55
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
21/11/2025 17:22
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An announced the results of the bid package Construction .
20/11/2025 09:08
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy in the form Open bidding .
30/09/2025 19:23
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
30/09/2025 19:21
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An has posted the results of the bidding package TB of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An.
- Winning bidder: DAI NAM EQUIPMENTS AND TECHNICAL SCIENCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/09/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction and supervision consultancy of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An.
24/09/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction results of construction and construction bidding package
monitor of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH C&C
24/09/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An.
- Winning bidder: LE QUANG SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/09/2025 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 56 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Long An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects