Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 52 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 49 packages (with 49 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.94 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 95.92%, Construction 4.08%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,425,333,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,469,460,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.94 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.92%, Construction 4.08%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,425,333,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,469,460,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 34 contractor selection plans, of which 34 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 46 Tender Notices, of which 46 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted the request Procurement of technical equipment in 2023 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc with 2 bidding package.
31/05/2023 11:02
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of 03 sets of data transmission equipment Cisco 9300; 03 sets of Cisco ISR 4331 data transmission devices; 94 sets of integrated voice data transmission devices (Ribbon SBC 1000) of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ GTSC VIỆT NAM
09/09/2022 18:25
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of 10 sets of NPT-1200 . optical transmission equipment of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ GTSC VIỆT NAM
31/08/2022 10:33
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Procurement of 50 motorbikes of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN T608
29/08/2022 21:10
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted Tender Notice Package number 01: Procurement of 50 motorbikes of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/08/2022 07:33
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted the request Procurement of equipment with regular defense budget in 2022 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2022 07:03
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted Tender Notice Package number 01: Procurement of 50 motorcycles (Honda BLADE 110cm3) of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/08/2022 12:53
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of 10 sets of NPT-1200 . optical transmission equipment of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc with the form National competitive bidding.
30/07/2022 07:34
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of 03 sets of data transmission equipment Cisco 9300; 03 sets of Cisco ISR 4331 data transmission devices; 94 sets of integrated voice data transmission devices (Ribbon SBC 1000) of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc with the form National competitive bidding.
30/07/2022 07:32
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted Tender Notice Package number 01: Procurement of 50 motorcycles (Honda BLADE 110cm3) of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/07/2022 07:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Procurement of technical equipment in 2023 with 2 bidding package .
31/05/2023 11:02
Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of 03 sets of data transmission equipment Cisco 9300; 03 sets of Cisco ISR 4331 data transmission devices; 94 sets of integrated voice data transmission devices (Ribbon SBC 1000) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ GTSC VIỆT NAM
09/09/2022 18:25
Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of 10 sets of NPT-1200 . optical transmission equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ GTSC VIỆT NAM
31/08/2022 10:33
Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of 03 sets of data transmission equipment Cisco 9300; 03 sets of Cisco ISR 4331 data transmission devices; 94 sets of integrated voice data transmission devices (Ribbon SBC 1000) with 3 participating contractors .
31/08/2022 08:45
Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Package number 01: Procurement of 50 motorbikes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN T608
29/08/2022 21:10
Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Procurement of 50 motorbikes with 1 participating contractors .
17/08/2022 08:02
Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice Package number 01: Procurement of 50 motorbikes in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/08/2022 07:33
Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Procurement of equipment with regular defense budget in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
10/08/2022 07:03
Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of 10 sets of NPT-1200 . optical transmission equipment with 2 participating contractors .
09/08/2022 14:01
Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice Package number 01: Procurement of 50 motorcycles (Honda BLADE 110cm3) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/08/2022 12:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted the request Procurement of technical equipment in 2023 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc with 2 bidding package.
31/05/2023 11:02
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of 03 sets of data transmission equipment Cisco 9300; 03 sets of Cisco ISR 4331 data transmission devices; 94 sets of integrated voice data transmission devices (Ribbon SBC 1000) of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ GTSC VIỆT NAM
09/09/2022 18:25
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of 10 sets of NPT-1200 . optical transmission equipment of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ GTSC VIỆT NAM
31/08/2022 10:33
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Procurement of 50 motorbikes of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN T608
29/08/2022 21:10
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted Tender Notice Package number 01: Procurement of 50 motorbikes of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/08/2022 07:33
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted the request Procurement of equipment with regular defense budget in 2022 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2022 07:03
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted Tender Notice Package number 01: Procurement of 50 motorcycles (Honda BLADE 110cm3) of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/08/2022 12:53
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of 10 sets of NPT-1200 . optical transmission equipment of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc with the form National competitive bidding.
30/07/2022 07:34
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of 03 sets of data transmission equipment Cisco 9300; 03 sets of Cisco ISR 4331 data transmission devices; 94 sets of integrated voice data transmission devices (Ribbon SBC 1000) of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc with the form National competitive bidding.
30/07/2022 07:32
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted Tender Notice Package number 01: Procurement of 50 motorcycles (Honda BLADE 110cm3) of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/07/2022 07:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted 34 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 52 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted 49 Tender Notices in 49 bidding packages. Among these, 48 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bộ Tham mưu/Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects