Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 320 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 155 contractor selection plans with a total of 168 bidding packages, of which 155 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 111 packages (with 119 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 5 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 565 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 460 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 65.55%, Construction 15.13%, Consultancy 10.08%, Non-consultancy 8.40%, Mixed 0.84%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 278,979,013,105 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 275,365,335,274 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động as follows:
- Has relationships with 320 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 65.55%, Construction 15.13%, Consulting 10.08%, Non-consulting 8.40%, Mixed 0.84%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 278,979,013,105 VND, in which the total winning value is: 275,365,335,274 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 93 contractor selection plans, of which 85 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 140 Tender Notices, of which 119 were self-invited, and 21 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Hiring a consulting firm to prepare an economic and technical report for the "Electronic Information Portal of the Mobile Police Force" project. .
- Winning bidder: TRAINING AND QLDA CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 19:59
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 2: "Hiring a director and developing software for operations, sound, and lighting services for the competition." .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH SERVICES AND TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 21:45
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 1: "Decoration for Celebrations and Supplies for the Competition" .
- Winning bidder: TRANG AN MEDIA - ADVERTISING TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 21:36
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes Tender Notice Contract XL02: Demolition of existing structures (including removal of materials and equipment) in the form Open bidding .
20/08/2026 19:15
Investor Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động has posted an investment and development project Construction of the headquarters for Company 1/E29 under the Mobile Police Force Command..
15/08/2026 10:10
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package The tender is for "Repair and Replacement of Damaged Vehicle Parts." .
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Greenpath joint stock company
13/08/2026 14:40
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1 buys ink, drums, printer components, photocopiers to serve the work at the Command Agency, the regular funding source of K02 " .
- Winning bidder: PUC TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 14:44
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: "Service Inspection" in the form Competitive Offer .
10/08/2026 09:48
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 "Installation of telephone cabinets in halls and meeting rooms of the Command Office" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ NỘI THẤT ANZ VIỆT NAM
10/08/2026 09:39
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: "Buying stationery for periodic health check-ups" .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP NGUYỄN THỊ QUYÊN
06/08/2026 18:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Package 2: "Service examination" .
- Winning bidder: DR. MARIE COMPANY LIMITED
15/09/2025 15:06
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1 "Provides nursing tools, material houses, kitchen for training of blocks to participate in the parade, parade A80" .
- Winning bidder: MINH LAM DEVELOPMENT TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED, BTD VINA INVESTMENT COMMERCIAL PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2025 15:56
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: "Providing political matter, propaganda, physical training and sports to serve the parade, parade in the 80th anniversary of the August Revolution successfully (August 19, 1945-19-19/2025) and the National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 1945-02, 2025)" .
- Winning bidder: 3H VIETNAM TRADE INVETMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2025 16:47
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Package 2: "Buy chemicals to prevent translation" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Bateco Quốc An
07/07/2025 17:37
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Package 1: "Buy medical supplies for translation rooms" .
- Winning bidder: MAI DUONG MEDICAL SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2025 17:29
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO NGUYÊN - YÊN BÁI
07/07/2025 15:04
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: "Providing political matter, propaganda, physical training and sports to serve the parade, parade in the 80th anniversary of the August Revolution successfully (August 19, 1945-19-19/2025) and the National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 1945-02, 2025)" with 1 participating contractors .
06/07/2025 22:10
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1 "Provides nursing tools, material houses, kitchen for training of blocks to participate in the parade, parade A80" with 1 participating contractors .
05/07/2025 09:05
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1 "Provides nursing tools, material houses, kitchen for training of blocks to participate in the parade, parade A80" in the form Competitive Offer .
29/06/2025 17:30
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: "Providing political matter, propaganda, physical training and sports to serve the parade, parade in the 80th anniversary of the August Revolution successfully (August 19, 1945-19-19/2025) and the National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 1945-02, 2025)" in the form Competitive Offer .
28/06/2025 12:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Hiring a consulting firm to prepare an economic and technical report for the "Electronic Information Portal of the Mobile Police Force" project. .
- Winning bidder: TRAINING AND QLDA CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 19:59
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 2: "Hiring a director and developing software for operations, sound, and lighting services for the competition." .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH SERVICES AND TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 21:45
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 1: "Decoration for Celebrations and Supplies for the Competition" .
- Winning bidder: TRANG AN MEDIA - ADVERTISING TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 21:36
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes Tender Notice Contract XL02: Demolition of existing structures (including removal of materials and equipment) in the form Open bidding .
20/08/2026 19:15
Investor Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động has posted an investment and development project Construction of the headquarters for Company 1/E29 under the Mobile Police Force Command..
15/08/2026 10:10
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package The tender is for "Repair and Replacement of Damaged Vehicle Parts." .
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Greenpath joint stock company
13/08/2026 14:40
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1 buys ink, drums, printer components, photocopiers to serve the work at the Command Agency, the regular funding source of K02 " .
- Winning bidder: PUC TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 14:44
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: "Service Inspection" in the form Competitive Offer .
10/08/2026 09:48
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 "Installation of telephone cabinets in halls and meeting rooms of the Command Office" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ NỘI THẤT ANZ VIỆT NAM
10/08/2026 09:39
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: "Buying stationery for periodic health check-ups" .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP NGUYỄN THỊ QUYÊN
06/08/2026 18:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động has posted 155 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 168 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động has posted 119 Tender Notices in 111 bidding packages. Among these, 119 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động has posted 565 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 565 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 460 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động has a relationship with 320 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects