Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 65 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 110 contractor selection plans with a total of 225 bidding packages, of which 103 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 121 packages (with 125 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 176 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 74 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 48 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.40%, Construction 6.40%, Consultancy 7.20%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 497,271,707,721 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 487,152,340,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân as follows:
- Has relationships with 65 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.40%, Construction 6.40%, Consulting 7.20%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 497,271,707,721 VND, in which the total winning value is: 487,152,340,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 110 contractor selection plans, of which 110 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 125 Tender Notices, of which 124 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy paint to preserve ships from the Operations Department of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
22/09/2022 10:34
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food goods from the Operations Department of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
22/09/2022 10:26
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of office equipment from the Operations Department of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
22/09/2022 10:21
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of office machinery and equipment from the Local Management Board of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
22/09/2022 09:31
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medicine, medical supplies of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
22/09/2022 09:28
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase maintenance materials for self-inflating life rafts in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT LUCKY LIFE
22/09/2022 08:30
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fuel to run generators of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỔNG CÔNG TY XĂNG DẦU QUÂN ĐỘI
22/09/2022 08:24
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials to maintain and repair equipment of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP TÀU THỦY HẢI PHÒNG - HASHIN
22/09/2022 08:05
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a computer, training software to master equipment of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
22/09/2022 07:52
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Hồng Tuấn
22/09/2022 07:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân announced the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy + equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
11/10/2022 08:31
Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Buy paint to preserve ships from the Operations Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ DỊCH VỤ PHÚC NGUYÊN
22/09/2022 10:34
Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Buy food goods from the Operations Department .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng tạp hóa Hoa Viên
22/09/2022 10:26
Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Purchase of office equipment from the Operations Department .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị văn phòng Khang Thịnh
22/09/2022 10:21
Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Purchase of office machinery and equipment from the Local Management Board .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Mạnh Chấn Phú Quốc
22/09/2022 09:31
Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Buy medicine, medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: Nhà Thuốc Tây Như Ý
22/09/2022 09:28
Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Purchase maintenance materials for self-inflating life rafts in the third quarter of 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT LUCKY LIFE
22/09/2022 08:30
Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fuel to run generators .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỔNG CÔNG TY XĂNG DẦU QUÂN ĐỘI
22/09/2022 08:24
Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Purchase materials to maintain and repair equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP TÀU THỦY HẢI PHÒNG - HASHIN
22/09/2022 08:05
Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Buy a computer, training software to master equipment .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị văn phòng Khang Thịnh
22/09/2022 07:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy paint to preserve ships from the Operations Department of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
22/09/2022 10:34
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food goods from the Operations Department of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
22/09/2022 10:26
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of office equipment from the Operations Department of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
22/09/2022 10:21
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of office machinery and equipment from the Local Management Board of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
22/09/2022 09:31
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medicine, medical supplies of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
22/09/2022 09:28
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase maintenance materials for self-inflating life rafts in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT LUCKY LIFE
22/09/2022 08:30
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fuel to run generators of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỔNG CÔNG TY XĂNG DẦU QUÂN ĐỘI
22/09/2022 08:24
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials to maintain and repair equipment of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP TÀU THỦY HẢI PHÒNG - HASHIN
22/09/2022 08:05
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a computer, training software to master equipment of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
22/09/2022 07:52
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery of the investor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Hồng Tuấn
22/09/2022 07:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted 110 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 225 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted 125 Tender Notices in 121 bidding packages. Among these, 124 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has posted 176 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 176 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 74 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has a relationship with 65 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bộ Tư Lệnh Vùng 5 Hải Quân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects