Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 77 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 68 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 52 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,045,043,448 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,915,726,947 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,045,043,448 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,915,726,947 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 for construction work of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu.
31/08/2020 13:43
The Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 for construction of Highway 1A - Ho Vung Dam of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu.
11/08/2020 09:04
The Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 for construction work of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu.
11/08/2020 08:22
The Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 for construction work of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu.
11/08/2020 08:06
The Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 for construction work of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu.
11/08/2020 07:51
The Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 for construction of Highway 1A - Ho Vung Dam of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG 24 3
03/07/2020 08:00
Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 for construction work of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
24/06/2020 09:42
Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 for construction work of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
23/06/2020 16:22
Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 for construction work of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
23/06/2020 15:11
Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 for construction of Highway 1A - Ho Vung Dam of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
23/06/2020 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 for construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MINH HOÀN
31/08/2020 13:43
BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 for construction of Highway 1A - Ho Vung Dam .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG 24 3
11/08/2020 09:04
BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 for construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOÀN THẮNG
11/08/2020 08:22
BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 for construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRỌNG THƯ
11/08/2020 08:06
BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 for construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH MINH NHẬT
11/08/2020 07:51
BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03 for construction work with 7 participating contractors .
04/07/2020 08:03
BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03 for construction work with 5 participating contractors .
03/07/2020 16:14
BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03 for construction of Highway 1A - Ho Vung Dam with 5 participating contractors .
03/07/2020 08:16
BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03 for construction work with 4 participating contractors .
03/07/2020 08:04
BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 for construction of Highway 1A - Ho Vung Dam .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG 24 3
03/07/2020 08:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 for construction work of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu.
31/08/2020 13:43
The Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 for construction of Highway 1A - Ho Vung Dam of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu.
11/08/2020 09:04
The Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 for construction work of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu.
11/08/2020 08:22
The Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 for construction work of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu.
11/08/2020 08:06
The Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 for construction work of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu.
11/08/2020 07:51
The Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 for construction of Highway 1A - Ho Vung Dam of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG 24 3
03/07/2020 08:00
Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 for construction work of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
24/06/2020 09:42
Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 for construction work of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
23/06/2020 16:22
Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 for construction work of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
23/06/2020 15:11
Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 for construction of Highway 1A - Ho Vung Dam of the investor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
23/06/2020 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 77 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted 24 Tender Notices in 21 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 16 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BQL Xây dựng Nông Thôn Mới xã Phổ Châu has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects