Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 57 contractor.
- Announced 73 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 214 contractor selection plans with a total of 471 bidding packages, of which 69 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 354 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 344 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 141 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 141 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 117,951,568,723 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 116,582,350,179 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 57 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 117,951,568,723 VND, in which the total winning value is: 116,582,350,179 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 73 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 196 contractor selection plans, of which 191 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan May custom uniforms for the staff of the Real Estate Development department in Hung Yen for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 08:39
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan May custom uniforms for Hung Yen Real Estate Business Unit employees in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of financial statements of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Mạnh Hưng
17/07/2026 14:20
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Plan for selecting rural areas in the investment preparation phase (VHX Nghia Tru) with 2 bidding package .
27/06/2026 08:29
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Equip surveillance cameras at post offices of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG MINH HOÀNG HIỆP
14/04/2026 11:57
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Equip surveillance cameras at post offices with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 16:38
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Hire security services at Hung Yen Provincial Post Office building .
- Winning bidder: AN THANH SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/01/2026 09:10
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Hire security services at Hung Yen Provincial Post Office building with 1 bidding package .
28/01/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: AAFC VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health checks for employees and workers under the Hung Yen Post Office in 2025 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: HUNG HA GENERAL HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of financial statements .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Mạnh Hưng
17/07/2026 14:20
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Equip surveillance cameras at post offices .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG MINH HOÀNG HIỆP
14/04/2026 11:57
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: AAFC VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2025 08:10
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Periodic health checks for employees and workers under the Hung Yen Post Office in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HUNG HA GENERAL HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 08:28
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of cost estimates and contractor selection plan: Periodic health check for employees, employees of Hung Yen Post Office in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 07:43
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Equipped with uniforms and labor protection for employees of Hung Yen Post Office in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HANG FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 17:07
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Approving investment reports, cost estimates and contractor selection plans, estimates: Equipment of uniforms and labor protection for employees of Hung Yen Provincial Post Office in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 16:55
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 11:57
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHIỀU DƯƠNG
06/06/2025 11:54
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Approve the technical-economic report - construction investment and contractor selection plan for the construction investment phase with 3 bidding package .
06/06/2025 11:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan May custom uniforms for the staff of the Real Estate Development department in Hung Yen for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 08:39
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan May custom uniforms for Hung Yen Real Estate Business Unit employees in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of financial statements of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Mạnh Hưng
17/07/2026 14:20
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Plan for selecting rural areas in the investment preparation phase (VHX Nghia Tru) with 2 bidding package .
27/06/2026 08:29
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Equip surveillance cameras at post offices of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG MINH HOÀNG HIỆP
14/04/2026 11:57
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Equip surveillance cameras at post offices with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 16:38
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Hire security services at Hung Yen Provincial Post Office building .
- Winning bidder: AN THANH SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/01/2026 09:10
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Hire security services at Hung Yen Provincial Post Office building with 1 bidding package .
28/01/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: AAFC VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health checks for employees and workers under the Hung Yen Post Office in 2025 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: HUNG HA GENERAL HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 214 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 471 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 12 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 354 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 354 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 344 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 57 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects