Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 861,925,005 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 852,815,005 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 861,925,005 VND, in which the total winning value is: 852,815,005 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa announced the results of the bid package Repair and test scales and alcohol concentration measuring equipment .
- Winning bidder: DUC VIET TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 09:09
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa publishes the plan Repair and test scales and alcohol concentration measuring equipment with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 08:49
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa announced the results of the bid package Purchasing costumes for civil servants, public employees, and workers .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUONG PRODUCTION BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 10:28
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa announced the results of the bid package Hall decoration, hall sound .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ NỘI THẤT DUY PHÁT
14/04/2026 13:54
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa publishes the plan Decision to approve the contractor selection plan, bidding package: Hall decoration, hall sound with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2026 15:50
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa publishes Tender Notice Purchasing costumes for civil servants, public employees, and workers in the form Competitive Offer .
03/04/2026 16:02
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa publishes the plan Appointing a consulting unit to prepare bidding documents and evaluate bidding documents for the package: procurement of costumes for civil servants, public employees, and workers with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2026 13:33
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa publishes the plan Purchasing costumes for civil servants, public employees, and workers with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2026 16:00
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa announced the results of the bid package Buy vehicle insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
13/02/2026 10:56
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa publishes the plan Buy vehicle insurance with 1 bidding package .
13/02/2026 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ HỘI AN
27/06/2025 16:28
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ & THI CÔNG XÂY DỰNG THỊ XÃ
27/06/2025 16:25
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa publishes the plan Procurement of ships for inspection, ensuring inland waterway traffic order with 3 bidding package .
26/06/2025 16:31
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa announced the results of the bid package Shopping for clothes .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUONG PRODUCTION BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 15:14
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa publishes the plan Costume procurement package with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 10:42
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa announced the results of the bid package Maintain software for managing and monitoring ships using AIS .
- Winning bidder: EYESEA TECHONOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2025 14:38
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa publishes the plan Maintain software for managing and monitoring ships using AIS with 1 bidding package .
08/01/2025 14:31
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa announced the results of the bid package Maintain software for managing and monitoring ships using AIS .
- Winning bidder: EYESEA TECHONOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 10:28
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa publishes the plan Maintain software for managing and monitoring ships using AIS with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 09:46
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa announced the results of the bid package Repairing the barrier gate of the Port Authority Office .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Đầu Tư Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Cổng Xếp Việt Nam
26/09/2024 13:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa announced the results of the bid package Repair and test scales and alcohol concentration measuring equipment .
- Winning bidder: DUC VIET TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 09:09
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa publishes the plan Repair and test scales and alcohol concentration measuring equipment with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 08:49
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa announced the results of the bid package Purchasing costumes for civil servants, public employees, and workers .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUONG PRODUCTION BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 10:28
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa announced the results of the bid package Hall decoration, hall sound .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ NỘI THẤT DUY PHÁT
14/04/2026 13:54
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa publishes the plan Decision to approve the contractor selection plan, bidding package: Hall decoration, hall sound with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2026 15:50
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa publishes Tender Notice Purchasing costumes for civil servants, public employees, and workers in the form Competitive Offer .
03/04/2026 16:02
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa publishes the plan Appointing a consulting unit to prepare bidding documents and evaluate bidding documents for the package: procurement of costumes for civil servants, public employees, and workers with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2026 13:33
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa publishes the plan Purchasing costumes for civil servants, public employees, and workers with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2026 16:00
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa announced the results of the bid package Buy vehicle insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
13/02/2026 10:56
Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa publishes the plan Buy vehicle insurance with 1 bidding package .
13/02/2026 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cảng vụ Đường thủy nội địa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects