Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,990,189,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,473,044,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,990,189,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,473,044,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 03 for the year 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
24/08/2026 10:04
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02 year 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINA EVENTS AND TRAVEL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/08/2026 19:47
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes the plan Third procurement round for 2026 with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 20:34
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02 year 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
03/08/2026 20:35
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á CHÂU
27/07/2026 13:01
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes the plan Organize a summer welcome program for employees in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
23/07/2026 21:43
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM announced the results of the bid package Shopping .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TÂM VIỆT
03/03/2026 08:49
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes Tender Notice Shopping in the form Competitive Offer .
11/02/2026 15:33
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes Tender Notice Shopping in the form Competitive Offer .
03/02/2026 17:23
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes the plan Shopping for gifts on International Women's Day March 8 for the Grassroots Trade Union of Makalot Vietnam Garment Co., Ltd. with 1 bidding package .
03/02/2026 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM announced the results of the bid package Shopping for gifts for employees on the occasion of Children's Day 01-06 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nguyễn Thị Vân
04/07/2025 12:13
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes the plan Organizing the summer greeting program for employees in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2025 12:04
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes the plan Organizing the summer greeting program for employees in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2025 11:56
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes the plan Shopping for gifts for employees on the occasion of Children's Day 01-06 with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2025 11:48
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods in phase 1 of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MAY BẮC NINH
14/02/2025 14:20
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods in phase 1 of 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
08/02/2025 08:50
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes Tender Notice Procurement of goods in phase 1 of 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
03/02/2025 14:03
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes the plan Procurement of goods in phase 1 of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/01/2025 20:26
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes the plan Purchasing goods and organizing event decorations with 3 bidding package .
16/11/2024 17:28
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes the plan Shopping for gifts for employees with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2024 11:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 03 for the year 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
24/08/2026 10:04
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02 year 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINA EVENTS AND TRAVEL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/08/2026 19:47
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes the plan Third procurement round for 2026 with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 20:34
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02 year 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
03/08/2026 20:35
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á CHÂU
27/07/2026 13:01
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes the plan Organize a summer welcome program for employees in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
23/07/2026 21:43
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM announced the results of the bid package Shopping .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TÂM VIỆT
03/03/2026 08:49
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes Tender Notice Shopping in the form Competitive Offer .
11/02/2026 15:33
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes Tender Notice Shopping in the form Competitive Offer .
03/02/2026 17:23
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM publishes the plan Shopping for gifts on International Women's Day March 8 for the Grassroots Trade Union of Makalot Vietnam Garment Co., Ltd. with 1 bidding package .
03/02/2026 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC MAKALOT VIỆT NAM has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects