Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,996,180,328 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,917,416,330 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,996,180,328 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,917,416,330 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing chemicals to kill flies, deodorize and treat landfills in Quyet Tien commune, Tien Lang district of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SUỐI HAI
09/01/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Rent UAV equipment to take and measure the terrain of landfills closed in 2025 in the city of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Marine Environment and Resources
09/01/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Monitoring and analysis of water, soil and air environment around 3 typical landfills of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Marine Environment and Resources
09/01/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted the request Providing chemicals to kill flies and deodorize landfills; Rent UAV equipment to take photos and map the terrain of landfills; Monitoring and analyzing the water, soil, and air environment around 3 typical landfills for the project "Research to propose a number of models for handling temporary landfills that must be closed until 2025 in Hai Phong city " of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng with 3 bidding package.
09/01/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Experimental model of landfill treatment in Quyet Tien commune, Tien Lang district of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG ENVIRONMENT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Experimental model of landfill treatment in Quoc Tuan commune, An Lao district of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG ENVIRONMENT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 11:09
Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Experimental model of landfill treatment in Quoc Tuan commune, An Lao district of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 17:46
Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Experimental model of landfill treatment in Quyet Tien commune, Tien Lang district of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on E-Bidding appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 01 and bidding package No. 02 of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: BAC SONG CAM INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 17:34
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding for bidding package No. 01 and bidding package No. 02 of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: VCHP PRICE APPRAISAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 17:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing chemicals to kill flies, deodorize and treat landfills in Quyet Tien commune, Tien Lang district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SUỐI HAI
09/01/2025 17:06
Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Rent UAV equipment to take and measure the terrain of landfills closed in 2025 in the city .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Marine Environment and Resources
09/01/2025 16:53
Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Monitoring and analysis of water, soil and air environment around 3 typical landfills .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Marine Environment and Resources
09/01/2025 16:49
Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng publishes the plan Providing chemicals to kill flies and deodorize landfills; Rent UAV equipment to take photos and map the terrain of landfills; Monitoring and analyzing the water, soil, and air environment around 3 typical landfills for the project "Research to propose a number of models for handling temporary landfills that must be closed until 2025 in Hai Phong city " with 3 bidding package .
09/01/2025 16:44
Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Experimental model of landfill treatment in Quyet Tien commune, Tien Lang district .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG ENVIRONMENT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 11:12
Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Experimental model of landfill treatment in Quoc Tuan commune, An Lao district .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG ENVIRONMENT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 11:09
Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Experimental model of landfill treatment in Quoc Tuan commune, An Lao district with 1 participating contractors .
09/10/2024 18:10
Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Experimental model of landfill treatment in Quyet Tien commune, Tien Lang district with 1 participating contractors .
09/10/2024 18:10
Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Experimental model of landfill treatment in Quoc Tuan commune, An Lao district in the form Competitive Offer .
30/09/2024 17:46
Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Experimental model of landfill treatment in Quyet Tien commune, Tien Lang district in the form Competitive Offer .
30/09/2024 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing chemicals to kill flies, deodorize and treat landfills in Quyet Tien commune, Tien Lang district of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SUỐI HAI
09/01/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Rent UAV equipment to take and measure the terrain of landfills closed in 2025 in the city of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Marine Environment and Resources
09/01/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Monitoring and analysis of water, soil and air environment around 3 typical landfills of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Marine Environment and Resources
09/01/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted the request Providing chemicals to kill flies and deodorize landfills; Rent UAV equipment to take photos and map the terrain of landfills; Monitoring and analyzing the water, soil, and air environment around 3 typical landfills for the project "Research to propose a number of models for handling temporary landfills that must be closed until 2025 in Hai Phong city " of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng with 3 bidding package.
09/01/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Experimental model of landfill treatment in Quyet Tien commune, Tien Lang district of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG ENVIRONMENT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Experimental model of landfill treatment in Quoc Tuan commune, An Lao district of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG ENVIRONMENT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 11:09
Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Experimental model of landfill treatment in Quoc Tuan commune, An Lao district of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 17:46
Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Experimental model of landfill treatment in Quyet Tien commune, Tien Lang district of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on E-Bidding appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 01 and bidding package No. 02 of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: BAC SONG CAM INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 17:34
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding for bidding package No. 01 and bidding package No. 02 of the investor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: VCHP PRICE APPRAISAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 17:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường Hải Phòng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects