Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 40 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,389,434,695 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,230,044,481 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,389,434,695 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,230,044,481 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 71 contractor selection plans, of which 36 were self-published, and 35 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Implementation of the task: "Ensuring the infrastructure and security requirements for the internal Local Area Network (LAN) to support the digital transformation initiatives of the Department of Fisheries and Marine Resources." .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
27/08/2026 16:43
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản publishes the plan Implementation of the task: "Ensuring the infrastructure and security requirements for the internal Local Area Network (LAN) to support the digital transformation initiatives of the Department of Fisheries and Marine Resources." with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 16:48
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Consulting on developing a project to develop aquaculture specialties in Hung Yen province for the period 2026-2030. .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT – AGRICUTURE RURAL DEVELOPMENT CONSULTSNT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/07/2026 10:29
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the package: Consulting on the construction of a project to develop specialty aquaculture in Hung Yen province for the period 2026-2030. with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 13:55
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers and construction of a surveillance camera system to serve the management of ships entering and leaving the two fishing ports of Cua Lan and Tan Son .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần công nghệ số Sao Nam
17/06/2026 14:41
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản publishes the plan Establishing a program for integrated management of coastal resources in Hung Yen province
period 2026-2030, vision to 2050 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 09:37
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản publishes the plan Procurement of computers and construction of a surveillance camera system to serve the management of ships entering and leaving the two fishing ports of Cua Lan and Tan Son with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2026 14:19
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản publishes the plan Establishing a program for integrated management of coastal resources in Hung Yen province
period 2026-2030, vision to 2050 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 11:00
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG THÁI BÌNH
04/06/2026 10:42
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thái Quỳnh
04/06/2026 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Testing of white spot disease caused by viruses and acute hepatopancreatic necrosis syndrome .
- Winning bidder: Centrer for Environment and Disease Monitoring in Aquaculture
28/05/2025 15:31
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Buy tilapia, grass carp .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm giống thủy hải sản tỉnh Nam Định
26/05/2025 14:09
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản publishes the plan Testing of white spot disease caused by viruses and acute hepatopancreatic necrosis syndrome with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 16:29
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Shopping outfit in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIANG VIET NAM TRADING AND PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 15:55
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Buy kiosk machine .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH MINH ANH COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 14:14
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản publishes the plan Buy tilapia, grass carp. with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 16:40
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Buy eel seeds .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM VĂN MẠNH
16/05/2025 14:14
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản publishes the plan Buy kiosk machine with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 11:07
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Buy grass carp seeds .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã thủy sản Hưng Phát
13/05/2025 14:40
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Repair KN-603-TB, KN-604-TB, KN-817-TB .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH TÀU THUYỀN MINH TRÍ
13/05/2025 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Implementation of the task: "Ensuring the infrastructure and security requirements for the internal Local Area Network (LAN) to support the digital transformation initiatives of the Department of Fisheries and Marine Resources." .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
27/08/2026 16:43
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản publishes the plan Implementation of the task: "Ensuring the infrastructure and security requirements for the internal Local Area Network (LAN) to support the digital transformation initiatives of the Department of Fisheries and Marine Resources." with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 16:48
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Consulting on developing a project to develop aquaculture specialties in Hung Yen province for the period 2026-2030. .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT – AGRICUTURE RURAL DEVELOPMENT CONSULTSNT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/07/2026 10:29
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the package: Consulting on the construction of a project to develop specialty aquaculture in Hung Yen province for the period 2026-2030. with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 13:55
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers and construction of a surveillance camera system to serve the management of ships entering and leaving the two fishing ports of Cua Lan and Tan Son .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần công nghệ số Sao Nam
17/06/2026 14:41
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản publishes the plan Establishing a program for integrated management of coastal resources in Hung Yen province
period 2026-2030, vision to 2050 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 09:37
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản publishes the plan Procurement of computers and construction of a surveillance camera system to serve the management of ships entering and leaving the two fishing ports of Cua Lan and Tan Son with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2026 14:19
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản publishes the plan Establishing a program for integrated management of coastal resources in Hung Yen province
period 2026-2030, vision to 2050 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 11:00
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG THÁI BÌNH
04/06/2026 10:42
Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thái Quỳnh
04/06/2026 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản has posted 40 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 48 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản has posted 40 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 40 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 35 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Biển và Thuỷ sản has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects