Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 57 bidding packages, of which 40 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 45 packages (with 48 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 63 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.46 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.92%, Construction 2.08%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 53,621,005,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 51,725,474,339 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.46 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.92%, Construction 2.08%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 53,621,005,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 51,725,474,339 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 47 contractor selection plans, of which 36 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 30 Tender Notices, of which 29 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình publishes the plan Consulting on preparing Economic - Technical Report for project: office repair with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 16:09
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình publishes the plan Project Management Consulting Package: Repairing the office with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 16:01
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình publishes the plan Project investment preparation phase: Repairing the office with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 15:40
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of vaccines and chemicals to support the prevention and control of avian influenza epidemics .
- Winning bidder: RTD VETERINARY MEDICINE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 16:22
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình publishes the plan Procurement of vaccines and chemicals to support the prevention and control of avian influenza epidemics with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 15:51
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Testing samples for proactive surveillance of African Swine Fever and Avian Flu .
- Winning bidder: National Center for Veterinary Diagnosis No.1
11/06/2026 17:44
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình publishes the plan Testing samples for proactive surveillance of African Swine Fever and Avian Flu with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 17:10
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Sample testing to serve the inspection and evaluation of production and business establishments in the field of livestock and veterinary medicine in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: FAO CERTIFICATION AND TESRTING CORPORATION
13/05/2026 16:45
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình publishes the plan Sample testing to serve the inspection and evaluation of production and business establishments in the field of livestock and veterinary medicine in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/05/2026 10:54
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Print leaflets to propagate the field of animal husbandry and veterinary medicine in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẤY VỞ HỒNG ĐIỆP
24/04/2026 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn & xây dựng phát triển đô thị Hà Nội
20/05/2025 14:20
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 14:16
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Small Village Viet Nam Joint Stock Company
20/05/2025 14:09
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Investment project appraisal consulting .
- Winning bidder: Small Village Viet Nam Joint Stock Company
11/05/2025 16:54
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing the office of the Department of Livestock and Animal Husbandry with 4 bidding package .
07/05/2025 16:26
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of animal quarantine costumes in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG HA INDUSTRIAL SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 09:32
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình publishes the plan Procurement of animal quarantine costumes in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 10:33
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Testing for samples of cattle and poultry monitoring animal diseases in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2025 15:46
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình publishes the plan Testing for samples of cattle and poultry monitoring animal diseases in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 09:29
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Shop for 2024 animal quarantine apparel .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG HA INDUSTRIAL SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2024 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình publishes the plan Consulting on preparing Economic - Technical Report for project: office repair with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 16:09
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình publishes the plan Project Management Consulting Package: Repairing the office with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 16:01
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình publishes the plan Project investment preparation phase: Repairing the office with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 15:40
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of vaccines and chemicals to support the prevention and control of avian influenza epidemics .
- Winning bidder: RTD VETERINARY MEDICINE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 16:22
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình publishes the plan Procurement of vaccines and chemicals to support the prevention and control of avian influenza epidemics with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 15:51
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Testing samples for proactive surveillance of African Swine Fever and Avian Flu .
- Winning bidder: National Center for Veterinary Diagnosis No.1
11/06/2026 17:44
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình publishes the plan Testing samples for proactive surveillance of African Swine Fever and Avian Flu with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 17:10
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Sample testing to serve the inspection and evaluation of production and business establishments in the field of livestock and veterinary medicine in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: FAO CERTIFICATION AND TESRTING CORPORATION
13/05/2026 16:45
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình publishes the plan Sample testing to serve the inspection and evaluation of production and business establishments in the field of livestock and veterinary medicine in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/05/2026 10:54
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Print leaflets to propagate the field of animal husbandry and veterinary medicine in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẤY VỞ HỒNG ĐIỆP
24/04/2026 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình has posted 41 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 57 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình has posted 48 Tender Notices in 45 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 23 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình has posted 63 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 63 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 35 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Ninh Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects