Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 44 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 44 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 13.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,256,430,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,957,683,344 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 13.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,256,430,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,957,683,344 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 28 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Print the Certificate of Animal Quarantine. animal products in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước.
10/10/2022 13:55
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Print the Certificate of Animal Quarantine. animal products in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 09:05
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages to implement the Program to build disease-free areas and facilities for chickens in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 4 bidding package.
08/09/2022 10:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Print the Certificate of Animal Quarantine. animal products in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 3 bidding package.
05/09/2022 16:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of vaccines for poultry to build disease-free areas and facilities for chickens in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước.
24/08/2022 16:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Buy sealing tools for quarantine in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước.
18/08/2022 13:48
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Procurement of vaccines for poultry to build disease-free areas and facilities for chickens in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/08/2022 08:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Procurement of vaccines for poultry to build disease-free areas and facilities for chickens in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2022 15:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Purchase physico-chemical and microbiological chemicals for testing in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2022 15:10
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Buy aqua feed for fingerlings in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 3 bidding package.
01/08/2022 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Print the Certificate of Animal Quarantine. animal products in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ IN ẤN LÂM GIA BẢO
10/10/2022 13:55
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bidding package Print the Certificate of Animal Quarantine. animal products in 2022 with 7 participating contractors .
20/09/2022 16:48
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước publishes Tender Notice Print the Certificate of Animal Quarantine. animal products in 2022 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
15/09/2022 09:05
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for bidding packages to implement the Program to build disease-free areas and facilities for chickens in 2022 with 4 bidding package .
08/09/2022 10:08
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan Print the Certificate of Animal Quarantine. animal products in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
05/09/2022 16:47
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Procurement of vaccines for poultry to build disease-free areas and facilities for chickens in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THUỐC THÚ Y TRUNG ƯƠNG NAVETCO
24/08/2022 16:55
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of vaccines for poultry to build disease-free areas and facilities for chickens in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
19/08/2022 16:00
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Buy sealing tools for quarantine in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MINH MẪN PHÁT
18/08/2022 13:48
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước publishes Tender Notice Procurement of vaccines for poultry to build disease-free areas and facilities for chickens in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/08/2022 08:41
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan Procurement of vaccines for poultry to build disease-free areas and facilities for chickens in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
10/08/2022 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Print the Certificate of Animal Quarantine. animal products in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước.
10/10/2022 13:55
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Print the Certificate of Animal Quarantine. animal products in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 09:05
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages to implement the Program to build disease-free areas and facilities for chickens in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 4 bidding package.
08/09/2022 10:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Print the Certificate of Animal Quarantine. animal products in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 3 bidding package.
05/09/2022 16:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of vaccines for poultry to build disease-free areas and facilities for chickens in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước.
24/08/2022 16:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Buy sealing tools for quarantine in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước.
18/08/2022 13:48
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Procurement of vaccines for poultry to build disease-free areas and facilities for chickens in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/08/2022 08:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Procurement of vaccines for poultry to build disease-free areas and facilities for chickens in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2022 15:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Purchase physico-chemical and microbiological chemicals for testing in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2022 15:10
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Buy aqua feed for fingerlings in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 3 bidding package.
01/08/2022 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted 28 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 61 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted 15 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects