Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,081,288,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,808,209,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,081,288,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,808,209,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy reserve vaccines, prevent epidemics of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THUỐC THÚ Y TRUNG ƯƠNG NAVETCO
12/05/2022 08:51
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Buy reserve vaccines, prevent epidemics of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/04/2022 09:56
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages to implement the Animal Disease Prevention and Control Plan in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ with 4 bidding package.
20/04/2022 08:36
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Purchase of disinfectants to prevent and control livestock and poultry diseases of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dược Hanvet
23/07/2021 15:44
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Purchase of disinfectants to prevent and control livestock and poultry diseases of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/06/2021 15:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages to implement the monthly plan of general cleaning, disinfection and decontamination of the environment for the 1st phase and prevention and control of Eczema on buffaloes and cows in 2021 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2021 11:05
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy foot and mouth vaccine of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AVAC VIỆT NAM
02/06/2021 14:06
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Buy foot and mouth vaccine of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/05/2021 09:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the bidding packages to implement the 2021 animal disease prevention and control plan of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ with 4 bidding package.
07/05/2021 12:17
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Supply of equipment and materials for construction of closed cages; sterilization area in livestock of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUANG TRUNG PHÚ THỌ
19/10/2020 03:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Buy reserve vaccines, prevent epidemics .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THUỐC THÚ Y TRUNG ƯƠNG NAVETCO
12/05/2022 08:51
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy reserve vaccines, prevent epidemics with 1 participating contractors .
27/04/2022 10:35
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Buy reserve vaccines, prevent epidemics in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/04/2022 09:56
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for bidding packages to implement the Animal Disease Prevention and Control Plan in 2022 with 4 bidding package .
20/04/2022 08:36
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Purchase of disinfectants to prevent and control livestock and poultry diseases .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dược Hanvet
23/07/2021 15:44
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Purchase of disinfectants to prevent and control livestock and poultry diseases with 1 participating contractors .
05/07/2021 15:48
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Purchase of disinfectants to prevent and control livestock and poultry diseases in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/06/2021 15:19
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages to implement the monthly plan of general cleaning, disinfection and decontamination of the environment for the 1st phase and prevention and control of Eczema on buffaloes and cows in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
28/06/2021 11:05
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Buy foot and mouth vaccine .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AVAC VIỆT NAM
02/06/2021 14:06
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy foot and mouth vaccine with 1 participating contractors .
27/05/2021 13:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy reserve vaccines, prevent epidemics of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THUỐC THÚ Y TRUNG ƯƠNG NAVETCO
12/05/2022 08:51
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Buy reserve vaccines, prevent epidemics of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/04/2022 09:56
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages to implement the Animal Disease Prevention and Control Plan in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ with 4 bidding package.
20/04/2022 08:36
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Purchase of disinfectants to prevent and control livestock and poultry diseases of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dược Hanvet
23/07/2021 15:44
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Purchase of disinfectants to prevent and control livestock and poultry diseases of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/06/2021 15:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages to implement the monthly plan of general cleaning, disinfection and decontamination of the environment for the 1st phase and prevention and control of Eczema on buffaloes and cows in 2021 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2021 11:05
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy foot and mouth vaccine of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AVAC VIỆT NAM
02/06/2021 14:06
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Buy foot and mouth vaccine of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/05/2021 09:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the bidding packages to implement the 2021 animal disease prevention and control plan of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ with 4 bidding package.
07/05/2021 12:17
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Supply of equipment and materials for construction of closed cages; sterilization area in livestock of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUANG TRUNG PHÚ THỌ
19/10/2020 03:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects