Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 370,976,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 370,427,526 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 370,976,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 370,427,526 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 43 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 42 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing stationery for training conferences to improve capacity, knowledge, and skills in collecting information, exploiting, processing, and storing specialized population data .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN TUẤN VINH
20/08/2026 21:24
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Providing stationery for training conferences to improve capacity, knowledge, and skills in collecting information, exploiting, processing, and storing specialized population data with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 21:14
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water and snacks for a training seminar on pre-natal and newborn screening, as well as premarital health consultations. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ và sản xuất Song Dũng
16/08/2026 23:24
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Providing drinking water and snacks for a training seminar on pre-natal and newborn screening, as well as premarital health consultations. with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2026 23:03
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Provide materials for a training workshop on pre-natal and neonatal screening, as well as premarital health counseling. .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUYEN DEVELOPMENT TRADING CO., LTD
16/08/2026 22:47
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Provide materials for a training workshop on pre-natal and neonatal screening, as well as premarital health counseling. with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2026 22:38
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Provide office supplies for a conference and training on pre-natal and newborn screening, as well as premarital health counseling. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN TUẤN VINH
14/08/2026 11:35
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Provide office supplies for a conference and training on pre-natal and newborn screening, as well as premarital health counseling. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 10:55
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water and candy for training conferences to improve capacity, knowledge, skills in protecting and caring for children, and guiding the integration of children's work with population work .
- Winning bidder: hộ kinh doanh Đinh Văn Vân
13/08/2026 23:41
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Providing drinking water and candy for training conferences to improve capacity, knowledge, skills in protecting and caring for children, and guiding the integration of children's work with population work with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 23:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Khôi Nguyên
26/04/2024 11:08
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC GIA PHÁT
26/04/2024 11:06
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quang Thành
26/04/2024 11:03
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
17/04/2024 08:47
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
10/04/2024 12:04
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-Dossier, appraisal of construction and installation bidding results .
- Winning bidder: NGAN HA CONSULTANCY BUILDING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2024 17:43
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding for construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC GIA PHÁT
04/04/2024 17:41
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Repairing warehouses and common toilets of the Department of Population and Family Planning of Ninh Binh province with 5 bidding package .
04/04/2024 17:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing stationery for training conferences to improve capacity, knowledge, and skills in collecting information, exploiting, processing, and storing specialized population data .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN TUẤN VINH
20/08/2026 21:24
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Providing stationery for training conferences to improve capacity, knowledge, and skills in collecting information, exploiting, processing, and storing specialized population data with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 21:14
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water and snacks for a training seminar on pre-natal and newborn screening, as well as premarital health consultations. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ và sản xuất Song Dũng
16/08/2026 23:24
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Providing drinking water and snacks for a training seminar on pre-natal and newborn screening, as well as premarital health consultations. with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2026 23:03
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Provide materials for a training workshop on pre-natal and neonatal screening, as well as premarital health counseling. .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUYEN DEVELOPMENT TRADING CO., LTD
16/08/2026 22:47
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Provide materials for a training workshop on pre-natal and neonatal screening, as well as premarital health counseling. with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2026 22:38
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Provide office supplies for a conference and training on pre-natal and newborn screening, as well as premarital health counseling. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN TUẤN VINH
14/08/2026 11:35
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Provide office supplies for a conference and training on pre-natal and newborn screening, as well as premarital health counseling. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 10:55
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water and candy for training conferences to improve capacity, knowledge, skills in protecting and caring for children, and guiding the integration of children's work with population work .
- Winning bidder: hộ kinh doanh Đinh Văn Vân
13/08/2026 23:41
Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Providing drinking water and candy for training conferences to improve capacity, knowledge, skills in protecting and caring for children, and guiding the integration of children's work with population work with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 23:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Dân số và Trẻ em tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects