Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 40 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 33 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,924,451,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,924,451,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,924,451,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,924,451,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 40 contractor selection plans, of which 40 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of loading and unloading of national reserve paddy in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH may mặc xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Minh Phát
18/07/2022 16:34
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the request Provision of loading and unloading of national reserve paddy in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of PP bags to serve the import of rice for the national territory in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Lương Thực Hà Nam
27/06/2022 16:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the request Procurement of PP bags to serve the import of rice for the national territory in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2022 15:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying workers for loading, unloading, and selling imported grain in 2019 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH may mặc xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Minh Phát
27/04/2022 17:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the request Supplying workers for loading, unloading, and selling imported grain in 2019 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2022 14:33
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Provide workers for loading and unloading rice for national reserve in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Anh My
08/04/2022 10:04
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the request Provide workers for loading and unloading rice for national reserve in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
29/03/2022 17:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing workers for loading and unloading the national reserve rice to support students in Lai Chau and Dien Bien provinces of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Thươn mại Chương Tho
14/09/2021 09:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the request Providing workers for loading and unloading the national reserve rice to support students in Lai Chau and Dien Bien provinces of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2021 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Provision of loading and unloading of national reserve paddy in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH may mặc xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Minh Phát
18/07/2022 16:34
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng publishes the plan Provision of loading and unloading of national reserve paddy in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2022 15:35
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of PP bags to serve the import of rice for the national territory in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Lương Thực Hà Nam
27/06/2022 16:21
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng publishes the plan Procurement of PP bags to serve the import of rice for the national territory in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2022 15:06
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Supplying workers for loading, unloading, and selling imported grain in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH may mặc xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Minh Phát
27/04/2022 17:01
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng publishes the plan Supplying workers for loading, unloading, and selling imported grain in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2022 14:33
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Provide workers for loading and unloading rice for national reserve in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Anh My
08/04/2022 10:04
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng publishes the plan Provide workers for loading and unloading rice for national reserve in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
29/03/2022 17:08
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Providing workers for loading and unloading the national reserve rice to support students in Lai Chau and Dien Bien provinces .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Thươn mại Chương Tho
14/09/2021 09:41
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng publishes the plan Providing workers for loading and unloading the national reserve rice to support students in Lai Chau and Dien Bien provinces with 1 bidding package .
06/09/2021 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of loading and unloading of national reserve paddy in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH may mặc xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Minh Phát
18/07/2022 16:34
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the request Provision of loading and unloading of national reserve paddy in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of PP bags to serve the import of rice for the national territory in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Lương Thực Hà Nam
27/06/2022 16:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the request Procurement of PP bags to serve the import of rice for the national territory in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2022 15:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying workers for loading, unloading, and selling imported grain in 2019 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH may mặc xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Minh Phát
27/04/2022 17:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the request Supplying workers for loading, unloading, and selling imported grain in 2019 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2022 14:33
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Provide workers for loading and unloading rice for national reserve in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Anh My
08/04/2022 10:04
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the request Provide workers for loading and unloading rice for national reserve in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
29/03/2022 17:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing workers for loading and unloading the national reserve rice to support students in Lai Chau and Dien Bien provinces of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Thươn mại Chương Tho
14/09/2021 09:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted the request Providing workers for loading and unloading the national reserve rice to support students in Lai Chau and Dien Bien provinces of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2021 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted 40 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has posted 33 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 33 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 30 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đông Hưng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects