Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 490,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 446,800,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 490,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 446,800,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Providing loading and unloading services, bagging 1,300 tons of rice for storage in the national area planned in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Bình Phát
26/07/2022 11:11
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted Tender Notice Providing loading and unloading services, bagging 1,300 tons of rice for storage in the national area planned in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
19/07/2022 17:06
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted the request Selection of contractors to provide services of loading and unloading, bagging 1,300 tons of paddy to be stored in the national area planned for 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU with 1 bidding package.
19/07/2022 15:07
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Providing loading and unloading services of 2,000 tons of rice to be imported into the national warehouse in 2022. of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TM THIÊN PHÚC
11/04/2022 18:23
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted Tender Notice Providing loading and unloading services of 2,000 tons of rice to be imported into the national warehouse in 2022. of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
04/04/2022 19:45
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted the request Providing loading and unloading services of 2,000 tons of rice for storage in the national territory planned in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2022 16:13
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the bidding package Buy packaging for storing rice for storage National plan in 2019 of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2019 09:08
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Purchasing rice packaging for import into the national warehouse for 2018 plan of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU.
- Winning bidder: công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Vạn Lợi
12/06/2018 15:58
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted the request Bidding plan for the supplier of packaging for storing rice for storage of the national plan 2018 of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2018 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU announced the results of the bid package Providing loading and unloading services, bagging 1,300 tons of rice for storage in the national area planned in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Bình Phát
26/07/2022 11:11
CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU announced the results of the bidding package Providing loading and unloading services, bagging 1,300 tons of rice for storage in the national area planned in 2022 with 3 participating contractors .
22/07/2022 17:25
CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU publishes Tender Notice Providing loading and unloading services, bagging 1,300 tons of rice for storage in the national area planned in 2022 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
19/07/2022 17:06
CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU publishes the plan Selection of contractors to provide services of loading and unloading, bagging 1,300 tons of paddy to be stored in the national area planned for 2022 with 1 bidding package .
19/07/2022 15:07
CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU announced the results of the bid package Providing loading and unloading services of 2,000 tons of rice to be imported into the national warehouse in 2022. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TM THIÊN PHÚC
11/04/2022 18:23
CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU announced the results of the bidding package Providing loading and unloading services of 2,000 tons of rice to be imported into the national warehouse in 2022. with 3 participating contractors .
07/04/2022 20:55
CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU publishes Tender Notice Providing loading and unloading services of 2,000 tons of rice to be imported into the national warehouse in 2022. in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
04/04/2022 19:45
CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU publishes the plan Providing loading and unloading services of 2,000 tons of rice for storage in the national territory planned in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2022 16:13
CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the bidding package Buy packaging for storing rice for storage National plan in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2019 09:08
CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Purchasing rice packaging for import into the national warehouse for 2018 plan .
- Winning bidder: công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Vạn Lợi
12/06/2018 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Providing loading and unloading services, bagging 1,300 tons of rice for storage in the national area planned in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Bình Phát
26/07/2022 11:11
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted Tender Notice Providing loading and unloading services, bagging 1,300 tons of rice for storage in the national area planned in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
19/07/2022 17:06
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted the request Selection of contractors to provide services of loading and unloading, bagging 1,300 tons of paddy to be stored in the national area planned for 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU with 1 bidding package.
19/07/2022 15:07
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Providing loading and unloading services of 2,000 tons of rice to be imported into the national warehouse in 2022. of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TM THIÊN PHÚC
11/04/2022 18:23
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted Tender Notice Providing loading and unloading services of 2,000 tons of rice to be imported into the national warehouse in 2022. of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
04/04/2022 19:45
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted the request Providing loading and unloading services of 2,000 tons of rice for storage in the national territory planned in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2022 16:13
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the bidding package Buy packaging for storing rice for storage National plan in 2019 of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2019 09:08
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Purchasing rice packaging for import into the national warehouse for 2018 plan of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU.
- Winning bidder: công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Vạn Lợi
12/06/2018 15:58
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted the request Bidding plan for the supplier of packaging for storing rice for storage of the national plan 2018 of the investor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2018 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CHI CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC ĐÔNG THIỆU has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects