Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,163,089,088 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,005,935,986 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,163,089,088 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,005,935,986 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted the results of the bidding package Providing loading and unloading services for 1,844,734 tons of national reserve rice exported to support students in the first semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC ANH
01/10/2024 16:31
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted Tender Notice Providing loading and unloading services for 1,844,734 tons of national reserve rice exported to support students in the first semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường with the form Competitive Offer.
23/09/2024 10:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted the request Bidding package Providing loading and unloading services of 1,844,734 tons of national reserve rice to support students in the first semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 1,976 kg of Nitrogen (N2) gas to serve the first preservation of 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INDUSTRIAL GAS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2024 14:34
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted Tender Notice Providing 1,976 kg of Nitrogen (N2) gas to serve the first preservation of 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted the request Providing 1,976 kg of Nitrogen (N2) gas to serve the first preservation of 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2024 17:02
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted the results of the bidding package Providing loading and unloading services for 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Minh Hợp
03/05/2024 15:27
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted Tender Notice Providing loading and unloading services for 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường with the form Competitive Offer.
23/04/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted the request Bidding package Providing loading and unloading services for 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted the results of the bidding package Providing workers to line warehouses for the first storage of 2,470 tons of national reserve rice to be stored in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Minh Hợp
17/04/2024 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường announced the results of the bid package Providing loading and unloading services for 1,844,734 tons of national reserve rice exported to support students in the first semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC ANH
01/10/2024 16:31
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường announced the results of the bidding package Providing loading and unloading services for 1,844,734 tons of national reserve rice exported to support students in the first semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department with 3 participating contractors .
30/09/2024 09:04
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường publishes Tender Notice Providing loading and unloading services for 1,844,734 tons of national reserve rice exported to support students in the first semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department in the form Competitive Offer .
23/09/2024 10:00
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường publishes the plan Bidding package Providing loading and unloading services of 1,844,734 tons of national reserve rice to support students in the first semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2024 14:21
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường announced the results of the bid package Providing 1,976 kg of Nitrogen (N2) gas to serve the first preservation of 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INDUSTRIAL GAS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2024 14:34
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường announced the results of the bidding package Providing 1,976 kg of Nitrogen (N2) gas to serve the first preservation of 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
24/06/2024 09:03
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường publishes Tender Notice Providing 1,976 kg of Nitrogen (N2) gas to serve the first preservation of 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
11/06/2024 15:44
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường publishes the plan Providing 1,976 kg of Nitrogen (N2) gas to serve the first preservation of 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2024 17:02
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường announced the results of the bid package Providing loading and unloading services for 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Minh Hợp
03/05/2024 15:27
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường announced the results of the bidding package Providing loading and unloading services for 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department with 4 participating contractors .
02/05/2024 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted the results of the bidding package Providing loading and unloading services for 1,844,734 tons of national reserve rice exported to support students in the first semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC ANH
01/10/2024 16:31
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted Tender Notice Providing loading and unloading services for 1,844,734 tons of national reserve rice exported to support students in the first semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường with the form Competitive Offer.
23/09/2024 10:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted the request Bidding package Providing loading and unloading services of 1,844,734 tons of national reserve rice to support students in the first semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 1,976 kg of Nitrogen (N2) gas to serve the first preservation of 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INDUSTRIAL GAS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2024 14:34
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted Tender Notice Providing 1,976 kg of Nitrogen (N2) gas to serve the first preservation of 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted the request Providing 1,976 kg of Nitrogen (N2) gas to serve the first preservation of 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2024 17:02
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted the results of the bidding package Providing loading and unloading services for 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Minh Hợp
03/05/2024 15:27
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted Tender Notice Providing loading and unloading services for 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường with the form Competitive Offer.
23/04/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted the request Bidding package Providing loading and unloading services for 2,470 tons of rice imported into the national warehouse planned for 2024 at Vinh Tuong State Reserve Department of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted the results of the bidding package Providing workers to line warehouses for the first storage of 2,470 tons of national reserve rice to be stored in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Minh Hợp
17/04/2024 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Vĩnh Tường has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects