Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,362,313,236 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,983,473,996 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 0%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,362,313,236 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,983,473,996 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing seedlings to implement the plan to plant scattered trees in Tay Ninh province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH CẢNH QUAN QUỐC THẮNG
03/08/2026 16:41
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh publishes the plan Application of drones, flycams, surveillance camera systems in forest management and protection and forest fire detection and warning systems with 2 bidding package .
24/07/2026 08:26
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh publishes Tender Notice Building a project for sustainable development of production forests in Tay Ninh province for the period 2026 - 2030 and orientation to 2040 in the form Open bidding .
21/07/2026 15:59
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TC CÁT TƯỜNG
15/07/2026 14:12
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: PHU LONG SAI GON COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 14:10
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh publishes Tender Notice Providing seedlings to implement the plan to plant scattered trees in Tay Ninh province in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
09/07/2026 16:25
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh publishes the plan Project for sustainable development of production forests in Tay Ninh province for the period 2026 - 2030 and orientation to 2040 with 3 bidding package .
08/07/2026 17:10
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TC CÁT TƯỜNG
07/07/2026 14:38
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of scattered seedlings in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
03/07/2026 11:15
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Ranger uniforms, badges, and military uniform levels in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
12/06/2026 17:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: PHU LONG SAI GON COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2026 14:39
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh publishes the plan Costumes, badges, military uniforms in the Forest Protection 2025 of the Forest Protection Department with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 11:57
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh publishes the plan Supplying seedlings implemented a scattered plant planting plan in Tay Ninh province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 10:50
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Car rental serving our inspection in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TỬ DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI HOÀNG KHIẾT
05/03/2025 13:50
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh publishes the plan Car rental for the 2025 inspection with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 17:08
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for costumes, uniforms, and leather shoes for civil servants and public employees in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: X19 GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2024 21:44
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for costumes, uniforms, and leather shoes for civil servants and public employees in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
11/07/2024 09:04
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh publishes Tender Notice Shopping for costumes, uniforms, and leather shoes for civil servants and public employees in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
04/07/2024 09:47
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of costumes, uniforms, and leather shoes for civil servants and officials in 2024 of the Forest Protection Department with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2024 08:45
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing dispersed planting seedlings in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH CẢNH QUAN QUỐC THẮNG
18/05/2024 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing seedlings to implement the plan to plant scattered trees in Tay Ninh province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH CẢNH QUAN QUỐC THẮNG
03/08/2026 16:41
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh publishes the plan Application of drones, flycams, surveillance camera systems in forest management and protection and forest fire detection and warning systems with 2 bidding package .
24/07/2026 08:26
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh publishes Tender Notice Building a project for sustainable development of production forests in Tay Ninh province for the period 2026 - 2030 and orientation to 2040 in the form Open bidding .
21/07/2026 15:59
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TC CÁT TƯỜNG
15/07/2026 14:12
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: PHU LONG SAI GON COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 14:10
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh publishes Tender Notice Providing seedlings to implement the plan to plant scattered trees in Tay Ninh province in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
09/07/2026 16:25
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh publishes the plan Project for sustainable development of production forests in Tay Ninh province for the period 2026 - 2030 and orientation to 2040 with 3 bidding package .
08/07/2026 17:10
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TC CÁT TƯỜNG
07/07/2026 14:38
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of scattered seedlings in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
03/07/2026 11:15
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Ranger uniforms, badges, and military uniform levels in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
12/06/2026 17:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tây Ninh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects