Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 62 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 77 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 57 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.29%, Construction 3.57%, Consultancy 32.14%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,499,166,789 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,476,890,304 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 62 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.29%, Construction 3.57%, Consulting 32.14%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,499,166,789 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,476,890,304 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 49 contractor selection plans, of which 36 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 29 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Investigate and locate ancient tea tree species and azalea trees in natural forests in Lai Chau province .
28/08/2026 17:48
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package number 08: Construction supervision of package 07 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN AN NHIÊN
20/08/2026 09:48
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH NGHĨA
20/08/2026 09:44
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG PHÁT
20/08/2026 09:41
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Bid preparation consultancy, bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN BÌNH
20/08/2026 09:36
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Building a smart forest management, protection, and monitoring system and purchasing vehicles and equipment to serve forest management, protection, and forest fire prevention and fighting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG VINH LAI CHÂU
07/08/2026 15:05
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Consulting to make e BSMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: XUAN TRUONG CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 15:02
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Purchasing uniforms, ranger badges, and ranger badges in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/08/2026 08:53
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Purchasing uniforms, ranger badges, and ranger badges in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/08/2026 08:41
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Purchasing uniforms, ranger badges, and ranger badges in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
29/07/2026 12:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Survey determines the status of forest status .
- Winning bidder: VIET BAC FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VNUF, CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẮC LẠNG
16/09/2025 12:00
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Investigate, survey, build forest price bracket in the province .
- Winning bidder: XUAN MAI GREEN TECHNOLOGY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2025 17:20
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Investigate, survey, build forest price bracket in the province with 1 participating contractors .
29/07/2025 08:15
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Review and identify development areas and expected infrastructure works for Lai Chau Sam Development Area .
- Winning bidder: Siviculture Research Institute
26/07/2025 15:26
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Survey determines the status of forest status with 2 participating contractors .
15/07/2025 08:15
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Survey determines the status of forest status in the form Open bidding .
26/06/2025 17:44
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection: Investigation determines the status quo of Lai Chau Province with 3 bidding package .
24/06/2025 10:59
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection: Investigation determines the status quo of Lai Chau Province with 3 bidding package .
24/06/2025 10:55
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Investigate, survey, build forest price bracket in the province in the form Open bidding .
20/06/2025 16:12
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Survey on scope, current, ecosystem and biodiversity to establish a special -use forest of Muong Te district .
- Winning bidder: IB
20/06/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Investigate and locate ancient tea tree species and azalea trees in natural forests in Lai Chau province .
28/08/2026 17:48
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package number 08: Construction supervision of package 07 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN AN NHIÊN
20/08/2026 09:48
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH NGHĨA
20/08/2026 09:44
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG PHÁT
20/08/2026 09:41
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Bid preparation consultancy, bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN BÌNH
20/08/2026 09:36
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Building a smart forest management, protection, and monitoring system and purchasing vehicles and equipment to serve forest management, protection, and forest fire prevention and fighting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG VINH LAI CHÂU
07/08/2026 15:05
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Consulting to make e BSMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: XUAN TRUONG CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 15:02
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Purchasing uniforms, ranger badges, and ranger badges in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/08/2026 08:53
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Purchasing uniforms, ranger badges, and ranger badges in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/08/2026 08:41
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Purchasing uniforms, ranger badges, and ranger badges in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
29/07/2026 12:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 41 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 85 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 28 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 77 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 77 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 57 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 62 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects