Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.22%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 27.78%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,237,468,944 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,000,006,376 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.22%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 27.78%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,237,468,944 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,000,006,376 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Buy materials, media of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRANG ANH
02/04/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Rent a machine for building a model of super light organic vote production of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRANG ANH
02/04/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to carry out the project task "Application of ultra -light election science and technology to produce high quality forestry seedlings (hybrid acacia seedlings) in Tuyen Quang province in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang with 2 bidding package.
27/03/2025 17:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of audio and video recording equipment for criminal investigations of the Forest Protection Department of Tuyen Quang province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: BCA THANGLONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 10:26
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of audio and video recording equipment for criminal investigations of the Forest Protection Department of Tuyen Quang province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted the request Procurement of audio and video recording equipment for criminal investigations of the Forest Protection Department of Tuyen Quang province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Edit and digitize the 2024 archives of the Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
27/11/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 2024 Ranger Costumes from Tuyen Quang Provincial Forest Ranger Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
01/11/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of LED screen equipment for the hall of the Forest Protection Department of Tuyen Quang province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC KHÁNH
16/10/2024 10:12
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted Tender Notice Edit and digitize the 2024 archives of the Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang with the form Competitive Offer.
10/10/2024 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Buy materials, media .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRANG ANH
02/04/2025 09:06
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Rent a machine for building a model of super light organic vote production .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRANG ANH
02/04/2025 08:23
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to carry out the project task "Application of ultra -light election science and technology to produce high quality forestry seedlings (hybrid acacia seedlings) in Tuyen Quang province in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
27/03/2025 17:21
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of audio and video recording equipment for criminal investigations of the Forest Protection Department of Tuyen Quang province .
- Winning bidder: BCA THANGLONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 10:26
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of audio and video recording equipment for criminal investigations of the Forest Protection Department of Tuyen Quang province with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 10:54
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang publishes Tender Notice Procurement of audio and video recording equipment for criminal investigations of the Forest Protection Department of Tuyen Quang province in the form Competitive Offer .
07/12/2024 08:59
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang publishes the plan Procurement of audio and video recording equipment for criminal investigations of the Forest Protection Department of Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 09:57
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang announced the results of the bid package Edit and digitize the 2024 archives of the Forest Protection Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
27/11/2024 10:40
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of LED screen equipment for the hall of the Forest Protection Department of Tuyen Quang province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC KHÁNH
16/10/2024 10:12
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang announced the results of the bidding package Edit and digitize the 2024 archives of the Forest Protection Department with 2 participating contractors .
16/10/2024 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Buy materials, media of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRANG ANH
02/04/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Rent a machine for building a model of super light organic vote production of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRANG ANH
02/04/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to carry out the project task "Application of ultra -light election science and technology to produce high quality forestry seedlings (hybrid acacia seedlings) in Tuyen Quang province in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang with 2 bidding package.
27/03/2025 17:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of audio and video recording equipment for criminal investigations of the Forest Protection Department of Tuyen Quang province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: BCA THANGLONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 10:26
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of audio and video recording equipment for criminal investigations of the Forest Protection Department of Tuyen Quang province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted the request Procurement of audio and video recording equipment for criminal investigations of the Forest Protection Department of Tuyen Quang province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Edit and digitize the 2024 archives of the Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
27/11/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 2024 Ranger Costumes from Tuyen Quang Provincial Forest Ranger Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
01/11/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of LED screen equipment for the hall of the Forest Protection Department of Tuyen Quang province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC KHÁNH
16/10/2024 10:12
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted Tender Notice Edit and digitize the 2024 archives of the Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang with the form Competitive Offer.
10/10/2024 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted 28 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 39 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted 18 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Kiểm lâm Tuyên Quang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects