Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,296,634,316 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,259,876,375 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,296,634,316 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,259,876,375 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.83%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of dispersed plant varieties for the first phase in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
14/08/2026 16:04
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of Bid Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINE CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 09:13
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học publishes the plan Plan to allocate species and number of dispersed plant varieties to provide support to localities and units for the first phase of 2026 with 2 bidding package .
05/08/2026 09:41
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of costumes in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: X19 GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2026 09:44
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học publishes the plan Plan for preventing and fighting forest fires in the dry season in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2026 09:41
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học publishes the plan Shop for 2026 outfits with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2026 08:48
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học announced the results of the bid package Carry out reduction of forest fire materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYỄN HÒA MAI
19/05/2026 08:09
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Organize the Launching Ceremony of "Eternal Tree Planting Festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho" in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Quảng Cáo Trí Phúc
18/05/2026 10:57
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy green plant seeds and support stakes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ - KỸ THUẬT NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP THANH LAN
18/05/2026 10:45
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học publishes the plan Plan for preventing and fighting forest fires in the dry season in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of equipment and equipment for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ PCCC T35
19/06/2025 14:00
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học publishes the plan Bidding package of equipment and equipment for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 07:49
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học announced the results of the bid package Revision of accumulated documents in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC LAI INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
15/05/2025 15:39
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học announced the results of the bid package Buy Forest Ranger costumes in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
14/05/2025 17:13
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học announced the results of the bid package Building Pa No Table forecast for forest fires and Pa No Table to protect forest in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT-XD & DV-TM AN PHÚ HƯNG
14/05/2025 16:36
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học publishes the plan Revision of accumulated documents in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 10:17
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học publishes the plan Buy Forest Ranger costumes in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 09:33
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học publishes the plan Building Pa No Table forecast for forest fires and Pa No Table to protect forest in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 07:28
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học publishes the plan Investigation determines the status quo of forest in Tra Vinh province with 3 bidding package .
13/02/2025 16:26
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học publishes the plan Forest fire prevention and fighting in the dry season in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
10/02/2025 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of dispersed plant varieties for the first phase in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
14/08/2026 16:04
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of Bid Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINE CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 09:13
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học publishes the plan Plan to allocate species and number of dispersed plant varieties to provide support to localities and units for the first phase of 2026 with 2 bidding package .
05/08/2026 09:41
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of costumes in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: X19 GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2026 09:44
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học publishes the plan Plan for preventing and fighting forest fires in the dry season in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2026 09:41
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học publishes the plan Shop for 2026 outfits with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2026 08:48
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học announced the results of the bid package Carry out reduction of forest fire materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYỄN HÒA MAI
19/05/2026 08:09
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Organize the Launching Ceremony of "Eternal Tree Planting Festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho" in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Quảng Cáo Trí Phúc
18/05/2026 10:57
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy green plant seeds and support stakes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ - KỸ THUẬT NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP THANH LAN
18/05/2026 10:45
Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học publishes the plan Plan for preventing and fighting forest fires in the dry season in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Kiểm lâm và Đa dạng sinh học has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects