Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,595,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,595,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,595,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,595,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the results of the bidding package Buying breeding cows for project 3: Supporting production development, diversifying livelihoods and replicating the poverty reduction model in communes outside of Programs 30a and 135 under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HỒNG LOAN NINH THUẬN
01/12/2020 16:52
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted an investment and development project National target program on building new countryside 2020.
26/11/2020 16:16
Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted Tender Notice Buying breeding cows for project 3: Supporting production development, diversifying livelihoods and replicating the poverty reduction model in communes outside of Programs 30a and 135 under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn with the form National competitive bidding.
12/11/2020 13:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the request Buying breeding cows for project 3: Supporting production development, diversifying livelihoods and replicating the poverty reduction model in communes outside of Programs 30a and 135 under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn with 1 bidding package.
04/11/2020 09:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the request Implementation of Agricultural Cooperative Program - Production model of Phu Long Vegetable Cooperative of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2020 14:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Buying breeding cows for project 3: Supporting production development, diversifying livelihoods and replicating the poverty reduction model in communes outside of Programs 30a and 135 under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HỒNG LOAN NINH THUẬN
01/12/2020 16:52
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the package: Purchase of machinery and equipment for the industrial dehumidifier system (Double machine) used to support the bamboo and rattan craft village, Dong Ha commune, Duc Linh district with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2020 17:01
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn announced the results of the bidding package Buying breeding cows for project 3: Supporting production development, diversifying livelihoods and replicating the poverty reduction model in communes outside of Programs 30a and 135 under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2020 08:21
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn publishes Tender Notice Buying breeding cows for project 3: Supporting production development, diversifying livelihoods and replicating the poverty reduction model in communes outside of Programs 30a and 135 under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020 in the form National competitive bidding .
12/11/2020 13:13
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn publishes the plan Buying breeding cows for project 3: Supporting production development, diversifying livelihoods and replicating the poverty reduction model in communes outside of Programs 30a and 135 under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2020 09:40
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn publishes the plan Implementation of Agricultural Cooperative Program - Production model of Phu Long Vegetable Cooperative with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2020 14:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the results of the bidding package Buying breeding cows for project 3: Supporting production development, diversifying livelihoods and replicating the poverty reduction model in communes outside of Programs 30a and 135 under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HỒNG LOAN NINH THUẬN
01/12/2020 16:52
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted an investment and development project National target program on building new countryside 2020.
26/11/2020 16:16
Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted Tender Notice Buying breeding cows for project 3: Supporting production development, diversifying livelihoods and replicating the poverty reduction model in communes outside of Programs 30a and 135 under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn with the form National competitive bidding.
12/11/2020 13:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the request Buying breeding cows for project 3: Supporting production development, diversifying livelihoods and replicating the poverty reduction model in communes outside of Programs 30a and 135 under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn with 1 bidding package.
04/11/2020 09:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the request Implementation of Agricultural Cooperative Program - Production model of Phu Long Vegetable Cooperative of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2020 14:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects