Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 9 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 30%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,564,048,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,327,583,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 30%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,564,048,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,327,583,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted an investment and development project Implement the One Commune One Product Program
2024, category: Machinery and equipment support.
27/06/2024 19:19
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted an investment and development project The program includes one product per commune. Category: Machinery and equipment support, improving productivity and product quality.
30/10/2023 09:09
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted an investment and development project Supporting the development of rural industries in Quang Tri province.
31/08/2023 09:09
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted an investment and development project Supporting the development of rural industries.
15/12/2022 11:11
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted an investment and development project Supporting the development of rural industries.
14/12/2022 10:10
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted an investment and development project Supporting the development of rural industries.
09/12/2022 15:15
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted an investment and development project Supporting the development of rural industries.
09/12/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of machinery and equipment for passion fruit pressing system for Tan Hop agricultural production, business, and trade cooperatives of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN NÔNG LÂM QUẢNG TRỊ
06/12/2021 14:39
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of machinery and equipment for the distillation system of medicinal herbs and cosmetics for Truong Son Pharmaceutical Cooperative of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Từ Phong
29/11/2021 15:58
Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Purchase of machinery and equipment for passion fruit pressing system for Tan Hop agricultural production, business, and trade cooperatives of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/11/2021 22:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Purchase of machinery and equipment for passion fruit pressing system for Tan Hop agricultural production, business, and trade cooperatives .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN NÔNG LÂM QUẢNG TRỊ
06/12/2021 14:39
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Purchase of machinery and equipment for the distillation system of medicinal herbs and cosmetics for Truong Son Pharmaceutical Cooperative .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Từ Phong
29/11/2021 15:58
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Purchase of machinery and equipment for passion fruit pressing system for Tan Hop agricultural production, business, and trade cooperatives with 1 participating contractors .
25/11/2021 14:43
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Purchase of machinery and equipment for passion fruit pressing system for Tan Hop agricultural production, business, and trade cooperatives in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/11/2021 22:57
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị publishes the plan Purchase of machinery and equipment for passion fruit pressing system for Tan Hop agricultural production, business, and trade cooperatives with 1 bidding package .
17/11/2021 20:24
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Purchase of machinery and equipment for the distillation system of medicinal herbs and cosmetics for Truong Son Pharmaceutical Cooperative with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2021 15:20
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the implementation of the One Commune One Product (OCOP) program in Quang Tri province in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu và Phát triển hệ thống nông nghiệp Việt Nam
11/11/2021 19:39
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị publishes the plan Consulting on the implementation of the One Commune One Product (OCOP) program in Quang Tri province in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2021 19:35
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị publishes the plan Consulting on the implementation of the One Commune One Product (OCOP) program in Quang Tri province in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2021 16:03
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Purchase of machinery and equipment for the distillation system of medicinal herbs and cosmetics for Truong Son Pharmaceutical Cooperative in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/11/2021 17:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted an investment and development project Implement the One Commune One Product Program
2024, category: Machinery and equipment support.
27/06/2024 19:19
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted an investment and development project The program includes one product per commune. Category: Machinery and equipment support, improving productivity and product quality.
30/10/2023 09:09
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted an investment and development project Supporting the development of rural industries in Quang Tri province.
31/08/2023 09:09
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted an investment and development project Supporting the development of rural industries.
15/12/2022 11:11
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted an investment and development project Supporting the development of rural industries.
14/12/2022 10:10
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted an investment and development project Supporting the development of rural industries.
09/12/2022 15:15
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted an investment and development project Supporting the development of rural industries.
09/12/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of machinery and equipment for passion fruit pressing system for Tan Hop agricultural production, business, and trade cooperatives of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN NÔNG LÂM QUẢNG TRỊ
06/12/2021 14:39
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of machinery and equipment for the distillation system of medicinal herbs and cosmetics for Truong Son Pharmaceutical Cooperative of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Từ Phong
29/11/2021 15:58
Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Purchase of machinery and equipment for passion fruit pressing system for Tan Hop agricultural production, business, and trade cooperatives of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/11/2021 22:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Quảng Trị has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects