Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 46 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,860,329,680 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,275,329,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,860,329,680 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,275,329,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.78%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 23 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package In the guidelines for reviewing poor and near-poor households in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thái Toàn Hưng
27/08/2026 15:35
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa publishes the plan plan for selecting a contractor to implement the cost estimate for investigating and assessing poor households and low-income households in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 10:46
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and implementing training programs for officials, staff, and residents in areas at risk of natural disasters within the Thanh Hoa province, as part of the resettlement and stabilization program (2026-2030). with 2 bidding package .
25/08/2026 10:35
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Printing and photocopying documents; Buy stationery to serve training classes to foster knowledge, skills, and professionalism for staff working on reduction
poverty at all levels (Type, item: 098) .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Việt Sơn
28/05/2026 09:17
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Rent the hall, equipment, and marketing; The rest room organizes training classes to foster knowledge, skills and expertise for staff working on poverty reduction at all levels (Type, item: 098) .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THANH THIẾU NHI TỈNH THANH HÓA
28/05/2026 08:55
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Expenses for mid-hour refreshments to serve training classes to foster knowledge, skills and expertise for staff working on poverty reduction at all levels (Type, item: 098) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xuân Lộc
28/05/2026 08:48
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Reportage, videos, media messages, propaganda information for the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dịch vụ Phát thanh Truyền hình và Tổ chức sự kiện
27/05/2026 08:35
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Design, print and hang banners to propagate the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO VIỆT THẮNG
27/05/2026 08:29
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Rental of hall, equipment, marketing; The break room holds a media conference on multi-dimensional poverty reduction .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THANH THIẾU NHI TỈNH THANH HÓA
27/05/2026 08:10
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages to implement subproject 2 - Project 6: Communication on multidimensional poverty reduction under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction from 2025 funding transferred to with 3 bidding package .
08/05/2026 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Rent cars to supervise and evaluate the program (Sub -project 2 - Project 7) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM & Du lịch An Thành Vượng
01/07/2025 14:34
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Rent cars to study experience (Song 1 - Project 7) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH vận tải Hoàng Long TH
01/07/2025 14:28
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Renting the Hall of Loa, Radio, Maket, Decoration, Fresh Flowers to organize training training on knowledge, skills and professional skills for the contingent of officials working in poverty reduction at all levels (Sieu 1 - Project 7) .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM HOẠT ĐỘNG VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG CÁN BỘ THANH THIẾU NHI THANH HÓA
30/06/2025 14:13
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Video reportage, communication message propaganda national target program sustainable poverty reduction in the period of 20212025 (sub -project 2 - Project 6) .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dịch vụ Phát thanh Truyền hình và Tổ chức sự kiện Thanh Hóa
21/06/2025 08:27
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Design, print and hang banners propagating the national target program sustainable poverty reduction (Project 2 - Project 6) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO VIỆT THẮNG
16/06/2025 10:05
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for project implementation; Sub -project under the national target program sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 with 5 bidding package .
06/06/2025 09:24
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Drinking water .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM HOẠT ĐỘNG VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG CÁN BỘ THANH THIẾU NHI THANH HÓA
08/04/2025 14:29
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Rent halls, loudspeakers, teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM HOẠT ĐỘNG VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG CÁN BỘ THANH THIẾU NHI THANH HÓA
08/04/2025 11:43
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Propaganda estimates and training for cadres, civil servants, people working in the arrangement of residents and people in the risk of natural disasters in the mountainous districts of Thanh Hoa province in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
08/04/2025 11:36
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buy Breeding Cows .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP CHIÊNG BAN
11/12/2024 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package In the guidelines for reviewing poor and near-poor households in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thái Toàn Hưng
27/08/2026 15:35
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa publishes the plan plan for selecting a contractor to implement the cost estimate for investigating and assessing poor households and low-income households in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 10:46
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and implementing training programs for officials, staff, and residents in areas at risk of natural disasters within the Thanh Hoa province, as part of the resettlement and stabilization program (2026-2030). with 2 bidding package .
25/08/2026 10:35
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Printing and photocopying documents; Buy stationery to serve training classes to foster knowledge, skills, and professionalism for staff working on reduction
poverty at all levels (Type, item: 098) .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Việt Sơn
28/05/2026 09:17
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Rent the hall, equipment, and marketing; The rest room organizes training classes to foster knowledge, skills and expertise for staff working on poverty reduction at all levels (Type, item: 098) .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THANH THIẾU NHI TỈNH THANH HÓA
28/05/2026 08:55
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Expenses for mid-hour refreshments to serve training classes to foster knowledge, skills and expertise for staff working on poverty reduction at all levels (Type, item: 098) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xuân Lộc
28/05/2026 08:48
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Reportage, videos, media messages, propaganda information for the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dịch vụ Phát thanh Truyền hình và Tổ chức sự kiện
27/05/2026 08:35
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Design, print and hang banners to propagate the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO VIỆT THẮNG
27/05/2026 08:29
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Rental of hall, equipment, marketing; The break room holds a media conference on multi-dimensional poverty reduction .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THANH THIẾU NHI TỈNH THANH HÓA
27/05/2026 08:10
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages to implement subproject 2 - Project 6: Communication on multidimensional poverty reduction under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction from 2025 funding transferred to with 3 bidding package .
08/05/2026 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 60 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa has posted 22 Tender Notices in 21 bidding packages. Among these, 22 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa has posted 46 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 46 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 29 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects