Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 59 contractor selection plans with a total of 101 bidding packages, of which 51 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 46 packages (with 47 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 80 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 55 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 59.57%, Construction 25.53%, Consultancy 12.77%, Non-consultancy 2.13%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,701,164,340 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,547,868,143 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 59.57%, Construction 25.53%, Consulting 12.77%, Non-consulting 2.13%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,701,164,340 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,547,868,143 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 57 contractor selection plans, of which 54 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 44 Tender Notices, of which 41 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels to achieve 3 stars (14 products, phase 2 of 2023). of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN TỔNG HỢP LÀO CAI
27/12/2023 21:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the request Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels to achieve 3 stars (14 products, phase 2 of 2023) of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2023 21:20
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Print the Implementation Manual for the One Commune One Product (OCOP) Program in Lao Cai province, period 2021-2025 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: MULTICOLOUR PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2023 18:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the request Print the Implementation Manual for the One Commune One Product (OCOP) Program in Lao Cai province, period 2021-2025 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2023 18:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels achieving 3 stars (05 products in the first phase of 2023). of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN TỔNG HỢP LÀO CAI
13/11/2023 08:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the request Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels achieving 3 stars (05 products in the first phase of 2023). of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2023 08:25
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels achieving 4 stars and 3 stars (15 products in 2022) of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN TỔNG HỢP LÀO CAI
14/09/2023 10:35
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the request Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels achieving 4 stars and 3 stars (15 products in 2022) of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2023 10:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Print propaganda posters for the program OCOP one per commune for the period of 2021-2025 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN TỔNG HỢP LÀO CAI
05/07/2023 15:51
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the request Print propaganda posters for the program OCOP one per commune for the period of 2021-2025 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2023 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels to achieve 3 stars (14 products, phase 2 of 2023). .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN TỔNG HỢP LÀO CAI
27/12/2023 21:29
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels to achieve 3 stars (14 products, phase 2 of 2023) with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2023 21:20
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Print the Implementation Manual for the One Commune One Product (OCOP) Program in Lao Cai province, period 2021-2025 .
- Winning bidder: MULTICOLOUR PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2023 18:29
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Print the Implementation Manual for the One Commune One Product (OCOP) Program in Lao Cai province, period 2021-2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2023 18:24
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels achieving 3 stars (05 products in the first phase of 2023). .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN TỔNG HỢP LÀO CAI
13/11/2023 08:42
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels achieving 3 stars (05 products in the first phase of 2023). with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2023 08:25
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels achieving 4 stars and 3 stars (15 products in 2022) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN TỔNG HỢP LÀO CAI
14/09/2023 10:35
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels achieving 4 stars and 3 stars (15 products in 2022) with 1 bidding package .
14/09/2023 10:16
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Print propaganda posters for the program OCOP one per commune for the period of 2021-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN TỔNG HỢP LÀO CAI
05/07/2023 15:51
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Print propaganda posters for the program OCOP one per commune for the period of 2021-2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/07/2023 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels to achieve 3 stars (14 products, phase 2 of 2023). of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN TỔNG HỢP LÀO CAI
27/12/2023 21:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the request Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels to achieve 3 stars (14 products, phase 2 of 2023) of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2023 21:20
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Print the Implementation Manual for the One Commune One Product (OCOP) Program in Lao Cai province, period 2021-2025 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: MULTICOLOUR PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2023 18:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the request Print the Implementation Manual for the One Commune One Product (OCOP) Program in Lao Cai province, period 2021-2025 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2023 18:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels achieving 3 stars (05 products in the first phase of 2023). of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN TỔNG HỢP LÀO CAI
13/11/2023 08:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the request Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels achieving 3 stars (05 products in the first phase of 2023). of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2023 08:25
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels achieving 4 stars and 3 stars (15 products in 2022) of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN TỔNG HỢP LÀO CAI
14/09/2023 10:35
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the request Support printing OCOP stamps on packaging and product labels achieving 4 stars and 3 stars (15 products in 2022) of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2023 10:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Print propaganda posters for the program OCOP one per commune for the period of 2021-2025 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN TỔNG HỢP LÀO CAI
05/07/2023 15:51
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the request Print propaganda posters for the program OCOP one per commune for the period of 2021-2025 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2023 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted 59 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 101 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted 47 Tender Notices in 46 bidding packages. Among these, 38 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Lào Cai has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects