Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,469,564,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,443,750,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,469,564,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,443,750,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of cow breeds to implement the project to support breeding cows outside of Program 135 in 2019 for the Rural Development Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TUẤN TÀI
16/05/2019 10:58
Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Additional vocational training for rural workers (under 3 months) for communes registered to meet new rural standards in 20109-2020; Cooperatives have agro-forestry product processing factories in the commune. Unit; Only of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/05/2019 16:17
The Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Additional vocational training for rural workers (under 3 months) for communes registered to meet new rural standards in 20109-2020; Cooperatives have agro-forestry product processing factories in the commune. Unit; Departments of rural development of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2019 11:50
Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Purchase of cow breeds to implement the project to support breeding cows outside of Program 135 in 2019 for the Rural Development Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/04/2019 11:30
Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Purchase of cow breeds to implement the project to support breeding cows outside of Program 135 in 2019 for the Rural Development Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/04/2019 11:16
Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Purchase of cow breeds to implement the project to support breeding cows outside of Program 135 in 2019 for the Rural Development Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/04/2019 11:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Approving the list and contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Purchase of cow breeds to implement the project to support breeding cows outside of Program 135 in 2019 for the Rural Development Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2019 10:56
The Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making project ((one product per commune)) period 2018 - 2020 and vision to 2030 in Son La province of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La.
08/11/2018 08:45
Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Consultancy on making project ((one product per commune)) period 2018 - 2020 and vision to 2030 in Son La province of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2018 14:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Consultancy on making project ((one product per commune)) period 2018 - 2020 and vision to 2030 in Son La province of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2018 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Purchase of cow breeds to implement the project to support breeding cows outside of Program 135 in 2019 for the Rural Development Sub-Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TUẤN TÀI
16/05/2019 10:58
Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Additional vocational training for rural workers (under 3 months) for communes registered to meet new rural standards in 20109-2020; Cooperatives have agro-forestry product processing factories in the commune. Unit; Only in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/05/2019 16:17
Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Additional vocational training for rural workers (under 3 months) for communes registered to meet new rural standards in 20109-2020; Cooperatives have agro-forestry product processing factories in the commune. Unit; Departments of rural development with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2019 11:50
Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Purchase of cow breeds to implement the project to support breeding cows outside of Program 135 in 2019 for the Rural Development Sub-Department in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/04/2019 11:30
Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Purchase of cow breeds to implement the project to support breeding cows outside of Program 135 in 2019 for the Rural Development Sub-Department in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/04/2019 11:16
Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Purchase of cow breeds to implement the project to support breeding cows outside of Program 135 in 2019 for the Rural Development Sub-Department in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/04/2019 11:06
Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Approving the list and contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Purchase of cow breeds to implement the project to support breeding cows outside of Program 135 in 2019 for the Rural Development Sub-Department with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2019 10:56
Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making project ((one product per commune)) period 2018 - 2020 and vision to 2030 in Son La province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn Đất Việt
08/11/2018 08:45
Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Consultancy on making project ((one product per commune)) period 2018 - 2020 and vision to 2030 in Son La province in the form National competitive bidding .
06/09/2018 14:14
Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Consultancy on making project ((one product per commune)) period 2018 - 2020 and vision to 2030 in Son La province with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2018 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of cow breeds to implement the project to support breeding cows outside of Program 135 in 2019 for the Rural Development Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TUẤN TÀI
16/05/2019 10:58
Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Additional vocational training for rural workers (under 3 months) for communes registered to meet new rural standards in 20109-2020; Cooperatives have agro-forestry product processing factories in the commune. Unit; Only of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/05/2019 16:17
The Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Additional vocational training for rural workers (under 3 months) for communes registered to meet new rural standards in 20109-2020; Cooperatives have agro-forestry product processing factories in the commune. Unit; Departments of rural development of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2019 11:50
Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Purchase of cow breeds to implement the project to support breeding cows outside of Program 135 in 2019 for the Rural Development Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/04/2019 11:30
Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Purchase of cow breeds to implement the project to support breeding cows outside of Program 135 in 2019 for the Rural Development Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/04/2019 11:16
Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Purchase of cow breeds to implement the project to support breeding cows outside of Program 135 in 2019 for the Rural Development Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/04/2019 11:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Approving the list and contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Purchase of cow breeds to implement the project to support breeding cows outside of Program 135 in 2019 for the Rural Development Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2019 10:56
The Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making project ((one product per commune)) period 2018 - 2020 and vision to 2030 in Son La province of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La.
08/11/2018 08:45
Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Consultancy on making project ((one product per commune)) period 2018 - 2020 and vision to 2030 in Son La province of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2018 14:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Consultancy on making project ((one product per commune)) period 2018 - 2020 and vision to 2030 in Son La province of the investor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2018 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted 5 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects