Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,115,492,376 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 989,003,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,115,492,376 VND, in which the total winning value is: 989,003,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Analysis of food safety monitoring samples in 2025 (292 samples) of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request The plan for selecting contractor for estimating analysis of food safety monitoring samples in 2025 (292 samples) of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Audit of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision of equipment installation of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
26/05/2025 14:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project Management of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG KHANG VY
23/05/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Building a new model of agricultural cooperative development of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: HIEP CHI CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
19/05/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Tư vấn và Dịch vụ tài chính tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Investment in shopping for rice and grinding chain system of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: DUC VUONG DAT TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Analysis of food safety monitoring samples in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: AVATEK SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Plan to build a new model of agricultural cooperative development of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 15:50
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted an investment and development project Plan to build a new model of agricultural cooperative development.
25/04/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Analysis of food safety monitoring samples in 2025 (292 samples) .
- Winning bidder: NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 11:01
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractor for estimating analysis of food safety monitoring samples in 2025 (292 samples) with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 16:29
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Audit .
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 15:47
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision of equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VĨNH GIA PHÁT
26/05/2025 14:15
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG KHANG VY
23/05/2025 16:11
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Building a new model of agricultural cooperative development .
- Winning bidder: HIEP CHI CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
19/05/2025 15:40
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Analysis of food safety monitoring samples in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: AVATEK SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 15:53
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Plan to build a new model of agricultural cooperative development with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 15:50
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for estimating analysis of food safety supervision samples in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 16:48
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Supporting investment in rice milling system equipment for Tan Dat Agricultural Production and Service Cooperative, Trung Ngai commune, Vung Liem district with 8 bidding package .
27/02/2025 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Analysis of food safety monitoring samples in 2025 (292 samples) of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request The plan for selecting contractor for estimating analysis of food safety monitoring samples in 2025 (292 samples) of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Audit of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision of equipment installation of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
26/05/2025 14:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project Management of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG KHANG VY
23/05/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Building a new model of agricultural cooperative development of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: HIEP CHI CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
19/05/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Tư vấn và Dịch vụ tài chính tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Investment in shopping for rice and grinding chain system of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: DUC VUONG DAT TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Analysis of food safety monitoring samples in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: AVATEK SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Plan to build a new model of agricultural cooperative development of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 15:50
Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted an investment and development project Plan to build a new model of agricultural cooperative development.
25/04/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Vĩnh Long has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects