Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Quản lý thị trường as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,277,586,801 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,057,477,660 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Quản lý thị trường as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,277,586,801 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,057,477,660 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HITECHCONS CONSULING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 16:47
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH TÂM
27/08/2026 14:22
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding process of the renovation and repair projects for the offices of the Market Management Teams No. 4, No. 7, and No. 8. with 3 bidding package .
25/08/2026 17:36
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường announced the results of the bid package Elevator rental and maintenance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIỀN PHONG
03/02/2026 11:16
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường publishes the plan Hire and maintain elevators from the Market Management Department with 1 bidding package .
03/02/2026 10:44
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường publishes the plan Destruction of property that is evidence of administrative violations confiscated by the Market Management Department with 1 bidding package .
03/02/2026 10:39
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường publishes the plan Repair of vehicle 84A 0648 to serve work at the Market Management Department with 1 bidding package .
03/02/2026 10:32
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường announced the results of the bid package Construction of work items .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2025 14:34
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT NAM SƠN
06/11/2025 14:26
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH TÂM
06/11/2025 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Hiring the service of driving and protecting warehouses of evidence and vehicles for administrative violations that are temporarily detained and confiscated from the Market Management Department of Vinh Long province and its affiliated units (TTT Management Teams)
In which:
- Year 2024 (first year: 12 months): 960,000,000 VND
- Year 2025 (second year: 12 months): 960,000,000 VND
- Year 2026 (third year: 12 months): 960,000,000 VND
(Price in 2025, 2026 is expected price) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CUNG ỨNG DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MIỀN NAM
28/02/2024 11:21
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường publishes the plan Hired to make stainless steel tableware for online meeting rooms and make red carpets to cover the floor of the hall, online meeting rooms, flagpoles and banners, mica boards for the rooms, and New Year's greeting tapes for the Market Management Department of Vinh Long province this year. 2024 with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2024 11:16
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường publishes the plan Rented to relocate the working headquarters for the Market Management Department of Vinh Long province in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
07/02/2024 16:11
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Hiring the service of driving and protecting the warehouse of evidence and vehicles for administrative violations that are temporarily detained and confiscated from the Market Management Department of Vinh Long province and its affiliated units (TTT Management Teams)
In there:
- Year 2024 (first year: 12 months): 960,000,000 VND
- Year 2025 (second year: 12 months): 960,000,000 VND
- Year 2026 (third year: 12 months): 960,000,000 VND
(Price in 2025, 2026 is expected price) with 3 participating contractors .
07/02/2024 08:23
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường publishes the plan Hired to destroy goods confiscated as evidence of administrative violations by the Market Management Department of Vinh Long province with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2024 20:25
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Hiring the service of driving and protecting the warehouse of evidence and vehicles for administrative violations that are temporarily detained and confiscated from the Market Management Department of Vinh Long province and its affiliated units (TTT Management Teams)
In there:
- Year 2024 (first year: 12 months): 960,000,000 VND
- Year 2025 (second year: 12 months): 960,000,000 VND
- Year 2026 (third year: 12 months): 960,000,000 VND
(Price in 2025, 2026 is expected price) in the form Competitive Offer .
31/01/2024 14:36
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT dossiers, appraisal of contractor selection results Hiring driving services, protecting warehouses of evidence and vehicles for administrative violations temporarily seized and confiscated from the Market Management Department of Vinh Long province and its affiliated units (TTT Management Teams) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ LÂM SAN HẢI
31/01/2024 10:23
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents, evaluating E-Bidding Documents for the bidding package Hiring driving services, protecting warehouses of evidence and vehicles for administrative violations that are temporarily seized and confiscated from the Market Management Department of Vinh Long province and its affiliated units (TTT Management Teams) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ GSL BÌNH AN
31/01/2024 10:21
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường publishes the plan Hired to destroy goods confiscated as evidence of administrative violations by the Market Management Department of Vinh Long province with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2024 15:01
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường publishes the plan Hire the service of driving and protecting warehouses of evidence and vehicles for administrative violations that are temporarily seized and confiscated from the Market Management Department of Vinh Long province and its affiliated units (market management teams) with 3 bidding package .
16/01/2024 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HITECHCONS CONSULING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 16:47
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH TÂM
27/08/2026 14:22
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding process of the renovation and repair projects for the offices of the Market Management Teams No. 4, No. 7, and No. 8. with 3 bidding package .
25/08/2026 17:36
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường announced the results of the bid package Elevator rental and maintenance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIỀN PHONG
03/02/2026 11:16
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường publishes the plan Hire and maintain elevators from the Market Management Department with 1 bidding package .
03/02/2026 10:44
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường publishes the plan Destruction of property that is evidence of administrative violations confiscated by the Market Management Department with 1 bidding package .
03/02/2026 10:39
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường publishes the plan Repair of vehicle 84A 0648 to serve work at the Market Management Department with 1 bidding package .
03/02/2026 10:32
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường announced the results of the bid package Construction of work items .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2025 14:34
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT NAM SƠN
06/11/2025 14:26
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH TÂM
06/11/2025 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Quản lý thị trường has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 42 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Quản lý thị trường has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects