Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 605,082,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 603,207,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 605,082,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 603,207,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for bidding package: Procurement of IT equipment and upgrade of LAN system for professional work at Vinh Phuc Market Management Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc.
15/08/2018 16:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of request documents and contractor selection results for the package: Procurement of IT equipment and upgrade of LAN system for professional work at Vinh Phuc Market Management Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc.
15/08/2018 16:12
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making dossiers of requirements, evaluating bidding package proposals: Procurement of IT equipment and upgrade of LAN system for professional work at Vinh Phuc Market Management Department of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ truyền thông và công nghệ thông tin Hà Nội
15/08/2018 16:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment and upgrade of the LAN system for professional work at the Market Management Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Hoàng Phúc
07/05/2018 09:10
Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Procurement of information technology equipment and upgrade of the LAN system for professional work at the Market Management Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/04/2018 16:26
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the procurement of information technology equipment and upgrading the LAN system for professional work at the Market Management Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2018 10:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Approval of construction planning and construction supervision consultancy bidding package, contractor selection consultant task: Procurement of IT equipment and upgrade LAN system for professional work at Vinh Phuc Information Management Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc with 3 bidding package.
27/03/2018 11:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Procurement of IT equipment and upgrade of LAN system for professional work at Vinh Phuc Market Management Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2017 10:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of Market Management Team No. 8, Phuc Yen town of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2017 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy for bidding package: Procurement of IT equipment and upgrade of LAN system for professional work at Vinh Phuc Market Management Sub-Department .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ truyền thông và công nghệ thông tin Hà Nội
15/08/2018 16:16
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of request documents and contractor selection results for the package: Procurement of IT equipment and upgrade of LAN system for professional work at Vinh Phuc Market Management Sub-Department .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần 3T Việt Nam
15/08/2018 16:12
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making dossiers of requirements, evaluating bidding package proposals: Procurement of IT equipment and upgrade of LAN system for professional work at Vinh Phuc Market Management Department .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ truyền thông và công nghệ thông tin Hà Nội
15/08/2018 16:08
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment and upgrade of the LAN system for professional work at the Market Management Sub-Department .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Hoàng Phúc
07/05/2018 09:10
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Procurement of information technology equipment and upgrade of the LAN system for professional work at the Market Management Sub-Department in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/04/2018 16:26
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the procurement of information technology equipment and upgrading the LAN system for professional work at the Market Management Sub-Department with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2018 10:40
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Approval of construction planning and construction supervision consultancy bidding package, contractor selection consultant task: Procurement of IT equipment and upgrade LAN system for professional work at Vinh Phuc Information Management Sub-Department with 3 bidding package .
27/03/2018 11:54
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Procurement of IT equipment and upgrade of LAN system for professional work at Vinh Phuc Market Management Sub-Department with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2017 10:40
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the headquarters of Market Management Team No. 8, Phuc Yen town with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2017 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for bidding package: Procurement of IT equipment and upgrade of LAN system for professional work at Vinh Phuc Market Management Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc.
15/08/2018 16:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of request documents and contractor selection results for the package: Procurement of IT equipment and upgrade of LAN system for professional work at Vinh Phuc Market Management Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc.
15/08/2018 16:12
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making dossiers of requirements, evaluating bidding package proposals: Procurement of IT equipment and upgrade of LAN system for professional work at Vinh Phuc Market Management Department of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ truyền thông và công nghệ thông tin Hà Nội
15/08/2018 16:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment and upgrade of the LAN system for professional work at the Market Management Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Hoàng Phúc
07/05/2018 09:10
Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Procurement of information technology equipment and upgrade of the LAN system for professional work at the Market Management Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/04/2018 16:26
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the procurement of information technology equipment and upgrading the LAN system for professional work at the Market Management Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2018 10:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Approval of construction planning and construction supervision consultancy bidding package, contractor selection consultant task: Procurement of IT equipment and upgrade LAN system for professional work at Vinh Phuc Information Management Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc with 3 bidding package.
27/03/2018 11:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Procurement of IT equipment and upgrade of LAN system for professional work at Vinh Phuc Market Management Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2017 10:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of Market Management Team No. 8, Phuc Yen town of the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2017 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects