Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,292,946,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,267,188,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,292,946,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,267,188,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.99%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang.
07/07/2020 17:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting, construction supervision of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hùng Mai
07/07/2020 16:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the request Design construction drawings, cost estimates and plans for LCNT items of renovation and repair of toilets, roof senos and power lines of Bac Giang-Yen Dung Area Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang with 2 bidding package.
07/07/2020 16:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing copier air conditioners for Bac Giang City Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Viên
03/02/2020 16:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the request Repairing copier air conditioners for Bac Giang City Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
03/02/2020 16:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Correction of backlog archives of Bac Giang City Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ KHOA HỌC VĂN THƯ LƯU TRỮ
01/04/2019 15:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of camera systems of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên máy tính Nam Thắng
15/03/2019 08:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the request Procurement of camera systems of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2019 16:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the request Editing archives of Bac Giang City Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2019 09:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of air conditioners and photocopiers for Bac Giang City Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Viên
08/03/2019 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Vinadelta
07/07/2020 17:01
Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting, construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hùng Mai
07/07/2020 16:55
Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang publishes the plan Design construction drawings, cost estimates and plans for LCNT items of renovation and repair of toilets, roof senos and power lines of Bac Giang-Yen Dung Area Tax Department with 2 bidding package .
07/07/2020 16:44
Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Repairing copier air conditioners for Bac Giang City Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Viên
03/02/2020 16:45
Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang publishes the plan Repairing copier air conditioners for Bac Giang City Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
03/02/2020 16:41
Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Correction of backlog archives of Bac Giang City Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ KHOA HỌC VĂN THƯ LƯU TRỮ
01/04/2019 15:49
Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of camera systems .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên máy tính Nam Thắng
15/03/2019 08:06
Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang publishes the plan Procurement of camera systems with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2019 16:37
Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang publishes the plan Editing archives of Bac Giang City Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2019 09:13
Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of air conditioners and photocopiers for Bac Giang City Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Viên
08/03/2019 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang.
07/07/2020 17:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting, construction supervision of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hùng Mai
07/07/2020 16:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the request Design construction drawings, cost estimates and plans for LCNT items of renovation and repair of toilets, roof senos and power lines of Bac Giang-Yen Dung Area Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang with 2 bidding package.
07/07/2020 16:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing copier air conditioners for Bac Giang City Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Viên
03/02/2020 16:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the request Repairing copier air conditioners for Bac Giang City Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
03/02/2020 16:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Correction of backlog archives of Bac Giang City Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ KHOA HỌC VĂN THƯ LƯU TRỮ
01/04/2019 15:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of camera systems of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên máy tính Nam Thắng
15/03/2019 08:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the request Procurement of camera systems of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2019 16:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the request Editing archives of Bac Giang City Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2019 09:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of air conditioners and photocopiers for Bac Giang City Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Viên
08/03/2019 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thuế thành phố Bắc Giang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects