Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,484,361,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,407,665,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,484,361,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,407,665,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: THAI HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND CUNSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2025 20:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request The contractor selection plan forecast water source and develop water use plans, serve the direction and administration of water supply for agricultural production in the province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting contract, providing rainfall data in the province to serve the prevention of waterlogging and drought in the field of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn khu vực Đồng bằng và Trung du Bắc Bộ
27/02/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Consulting contract, providing rainfall data in the province to serve the prevention of waterlogging and drought in the field of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Software and equipment for management and monitoring of irrigation and drainage operations in Hung Yen province; Rent a server to host a database and domain name of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUTOMATION AND CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 08:39
Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Software and equipment for management and monitoring of irrigation and drainage operations in Hung Yen province; Rent a server to host a database and domain name of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 16:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG GLOBAL
28/11/2024 07:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 07:39
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the task of Software and equipment for management and monitoring of irrigation and drainage operations in Hung Yen province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 4 bidding package.
27/11/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Forecasting water sources and developing water use plans to serve the direction and management of water supply for agricultural production in the province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Water Resources Planning
22/03/2024 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: THAI HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND CUNSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2025 20:14
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan The contractor selection plan forecast water source and develop water use plans, serve the direction and administration of water supply for agricultural production in the province with 2 bidding package .
02/06/2025 14:45
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Consulting contract, providing rainfall data in the province to serve the prevention of waterlogging and drought in the field .
- Winning bidder: Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn khu vực Đồng bằng và Trung du Bắc Bộ
27/02/2025 09:36
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan Consulting contract, providing rainfall data in the province to serve the prevention of waterlogging and drought in the field with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2025 11:03
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG GLOBAL
28/11/2024 07:43
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 07:39
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the task of Software and equipment for management and monitoring of irrigation and drainage operations in Hung Yen province with 4 bidding package .
27/11/2024 15:34
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Forecasting water sources and developing water use plans to serve the direction and management of water supply for agricultural production in the province .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Water Resources Planning
22/03/2024 11:05
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan Forecast water sources and develop water use plans to serve the direction and management of water supply for agricultural production in the province. with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2024 15:04
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Consulting contract, providing rainfall data in the province to serve the prevention of waterlogging and drought in the field .
- Winning bidder: Đài Khí Tượng Thủy Văn Tỉnh Hưng Yên
16/02/2024 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: THAI HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND CUNSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2025 20:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request The contractor selection plan forecast water source and develop water use plans, serve the direction and administration of water supply for agricultural production in the province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting contract, providing rainfall data in the province to serve the prevention of waterlogging and drought in the field of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn khu vực Đồng bằng và Trung du Bắc Bộ
27/02/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Consulting contract, providing rainfall data in the province to serve the prevention of waterlogging and drought in the field of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Software and equipment for management and monitoring of irrigation and drainage operations in Hung Yen province; Rent a server to host a database and domain name of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUTOMATION AND CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 08:39
Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Software and equipment for management and monitoring of irrigation and drainage operations in Hung Yen province; Rent a server to host a database and domain name of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 16:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG GLOBAL
28/11/2024 07:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 07:39
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the task of Software and equipment for management and monitoring of irrigation and drainage operations in Hung Yen province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 4 bidding package.
27/11/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Forecasting water sources and developing water use plans to serve the direction and management of water supply for agricultural production in the province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Water Resources Planning
22/03/2024 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thủy lợi has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects