Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 39 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 71.43%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,419,880,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,700,752,934 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 0%, Consulting 71.43%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,419,880,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,700,752,934 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Manage procurement estimates of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Thành Tiến
30/12/2024 13:49
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Manage procurement estimates of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
28/12/2024 11:29
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Set up maintenance procedures of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: WATER RESOURCES INSTITUTE FOR MIDDLE AND HIGHLANDS
27/12/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of survey work of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: DUONG TRUNG CHU LAI COMPANY LTD
26/12/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of survey work of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: DUONG TRUNG CHU LAI COMPANY LTD
20/12/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Manage procurement estimates of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Thành Tiến
20/12/2024 16:00
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Make adjustments to operating procedures of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: TOAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION SURVEY CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 11:38
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Dam safety inspection of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: Hydraulic Construction Institute
11/12/2024 11:20
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Manage procurement estimates of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM with the form Open bidding.
03/12/2024 17:50
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Supervision of survey work of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM with the form Open bidding.
03/12/2024 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Manage procurement estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Thành Tiến
30/12/2024 13:49
CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Manage procurement estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
28/12/2024 11:29
CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Set up maintenance procedures .
- Winning bidder: WATER RESOURCES INSTITUTE FOR MIDDLE AND HIGHLANDS
27/12/2024 14:45
CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Supervision of survey work .
- Winning bidder: DUONG TRUNG CHU LAI COMPANY LTD
26/12/2024 15:40
CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bidding package Manage procurement estimates with 2 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 15:27
CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Supervision of survey work .
- Winning bidder: DUONG TRUNG CHU LAI COMPANY LTD
20/12/2024 16:03
CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Manage procurement estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Thành Tiến
20/12/2024 16:00
CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Make adjustments to operating procedures .
- Winning bidder: WATER RESOURCES INSTITUTE FOR MIDDLE AND HIGHLANDS, Trung tâm Chính sách và Kỹ thuật Thủy lợi, TOAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION SURVEY CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 11:38
CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bidding package Supervision of survey work with 2 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 15:00
CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Dam safety inspection .
- Winning bidder: WATER RESOURCES INSTITUTE FOR MIDDLE AND HIGHLANDS, Hydraulic Construction Institute
11/12/2024 11:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Manage procurement estimates of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Thành Tiến
30/12/2024 13:49
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Manage procurement estimates of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
28/12/2024 11:29
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Set up maintenance procedures of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: WATER RESOURCES INSTITUTE FOR MIDDLE AND HIGHLANDS
27/12/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of survey work of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: DUONG TRUNG CHU LAI COMPANY LTD
26/12/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of survey work of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: DUONG TRUNG CHU LAI COMPANY LTD
20/12/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Manage procurement estimates of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Thành Tiến
20/12/2024 16:00
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Make adjustments to operating procedures of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: TOAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION SURVEY CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 11:38
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Dam safety inspection of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: Hydraulic Construction Institute
11/12/2024 11:20
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Manage procurement estimates of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM with the form Open bidding.
03/12/2024 17:50
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Supervision of survey work of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM with the form Open bidding.
03/12/2024 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 54 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted 14 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has posted 39 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 39 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 29 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects