Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 28 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.69%, Construction 38.46%, Consultancy 23.08%, Non-consultancy 30.77%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 30,027,318,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,352,450,412 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.69%, Construction 38.46%, Consulting 23.08%, Non-consulting 30.77%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 30,027,318,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,352,450,412 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HA MINH LIMITED COMPANY
07/07/2026 10:15
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
22/06/2026 15:56
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Task: Providing thunderstorm and tornado warning reports on Ha Long Bay - Bai Tu Long Bay in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2026 10:25
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of some items of Dong Mai reservoir project, Dong Mai ward, Quang Ninh province with 3 bidding package .
12/06/2026 17:24
Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh has posted an investment and development project Repairing some construction items of Dong Mai reservoir, Dong Mai ward, Quang Ninh province.
12/06/2026 16:16
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing hydrometeorological data for natural disaster prevention in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ
08/05/2026 15:38
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Funding for not implementing the autonomy regime in 2026 of the Irrigation Department with 2 bidding package .
08/05/2026 15:33
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Build water levels corresponding to flood warning levels at Ha Coi and Ba Che rivers in the form Open bidding .
16/04/2026 15:45
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveys, preparing economic-technical reports and operating procedures .
- Winning bidder: EPC QUANG NINH CONSUTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2026 16:51
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of some items of Dong Mai reservoir project, Dong Mai ward, Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
07/01/2026 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package project construction consultant .
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE OF CIVIL ENGINEERING, EPC QUANG NINH CONSUTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 11:13
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Supervision of survey work .
- Winning bidder: QUANG PHAT INSPECTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 10:16
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package project construction consultant with 1 participating contractors .
16/05/2025 09:24
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice project construction consultant in the form Open bidding .
28/04/2025 14:34
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Develop a project to improve the safety of the dyke system in Quang Ninh province, adapt to climate change period 2025-2030, vision to 2050 with 2 bidding package .
20/04/2025 09:25
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Check water quality at rural centralized water supply projects .
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE OF OCCUPATIONAL MEDICINE AND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY, Institute of Science and Technology for Energy and Environment
20/12/2024 15:13
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Check water quality at rural centralized water supply projects with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 09:47
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Check water quality at rural centralized water supply projects in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 10:40
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Carrying out the task of updating the set of indicators for monitoring and evaluating clean water and rural environmental sanitation in 2024, Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 09:18
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Supervising the construction of work items .
- Winning bidder: QUANG PHAT INSPECTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2024 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HA MINH LIMITED COMPANY
07/07/2026 10:15
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
22/06/2026 15:56
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Task: Providing thunderstorm and tornado warning reports on Ha Long Bay - Bai Tu Long Bay in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2026 10:25
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of some items of Dong Mai reservoir project, Dong Mai ward, Quang Ninh province with 3 bidding package .
12/06/2026 17:24
Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh has posted an investment and development project Repairing some construction items of Dong Mai reservoir, Dong Mai ward, Quang Ninh province.
12/06/2026 16:16
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing hydrometeorological data for natural disaster prevention in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ
08/05/2026 15:38
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Funding for not implementing the autonomy regime in 2026 of the Irrigation Department with 2 bidding package .
08/05/2026 15:33
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Build water levels corresponding to flood warning levels at Ha Coi and Ba Che rivers in the form Open bidding .
16/04/2026 15:45
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveys, preparing economic-technical reports and operating procedures .
- Winning bidder: EPC QUANG NINH CONSUTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2026 16:51
Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of some items of Dong Mai reservoir project, Dong Mai ward, Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
07/01/2026 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh has posted 13 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh has posted 28 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 28 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thủy lợi Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects