Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 59 contractor selection plans with a total of 99 bidding packages, of which 59 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 73 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 61 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 15.38%, Construction 61.54%, Consultancy 23.08%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,093,316,717 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 47,745,550,113 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.38%, Construction 61.54%, Consulting 23.08%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,093,316,717 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,745,550,113 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 37 contractor selection plans, of which 37 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thái Bình (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 15 bidding packages with 6 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of Ben Dau Flood and Flood Warehouse Repair Plan, Kien Xuong District of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: TIEN CHAU CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the package under the repair plan of Ben Dau flood and storm warehouse, Kien Xuong district under the plan to maintain and repair public property in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình with 2 bidding package.
22/05/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to verify the construction drawing design and cost estimates of Ben Dau Flood and Storm Definery Repair, Kien Xuong District of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng 28
13/05/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting survey of construction drawing designs and cost estimates of Ben Dau Flood and Flood Warehouse Repair, Kien Xuong District of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HUY PHƯƠNG THÁI BÌNH
29/04/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy plan for repair of flood and storm warehouse, Kien Xuong district of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XUÂN KIÊN
29/04/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the request Planning plan for project management consultancy packages; Survey consultancy, construction drawing design and estimate; Consulting to verify the design of construction drawing drawings and estimates of Ben Duoi Flood and Storm Warehouse Repair, Kien Xuong District under the Capital Plan for Maintenance and Repair of Public Property in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình with 3 bidding package.
29/04/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the request The plan to select contractors for bidding packages for advice on the preparation of investment project to maintain dike maintenance in 2025, Thai Binh province. of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình with 3 bidding package.
13/04/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction plan for repair of flood and storm warehouse, Vu Thu district of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP QUỲNH ANH
19/03/2025 10:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the request The contractor selection plan for packages under the repair plan of flood and storm warehouse, Vu Thu district under the plan to maintain and repair public property in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình with 2 bidding package.
19/03/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on examining construction drawings and cost estimates for repairing flood and storm warehouse, Vu Thu district of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: LONG GIANG DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/02/2025 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of Ben Dau Flood and Flood Warehouse Repair Plan, Kien Xuong District .
- Winning bidder: TIEN CHAU CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2025 15:29
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the package under the repair plan of Ben Dau flood and storm warehouse, Kien Xuong district under the plan to maintain and repair public property in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2025 15:24
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting to verify the construction drawing design and cost estimates of Ben Dau Flood and Storm Definery Repair, Kien Xuong District .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng 28
13/05/2025 10:32
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting survey of construction drawing designs and cost estimates of Ben Dau Flood and Flood Warehouse Repair, Kien Xuong District .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HUY PHƯƠNG THÁI BÌNH
29/04/2025 10:19
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy plan for repair of flood and storm warehouse, Kien Xuong district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XUÂN KIÊN
29/04/2025 10:16
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình publishes the plan Planning plan for project management consultancy packages; Survey consultancy, construction drawing design and estimate; Consulting to verify the design of construction drawing drawings and estimates of Ben Duoi Flood and Storm Warehouse Repair, Kien Xuong District under the Capital Plan for Maintenance and Repair of Public Property in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2025 10:13
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for bidding packages for advice on the preparation of investment project to maintain dike maintenance in 2025, Thai Binh province. with 3 bidding package .
13/04/2025 09:26
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction plan for repair of flood and storm warehouse, Vu Thu district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP QUỲNH ANH
19/03/2025 10:06
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for packages under the repair plan of flood and storm warehouse, Vu Thu district under the plan to maintain and repair public property in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
19/03/2025 10:02
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on examining construction drawings and cost estimates for repairing flood and storm warehouse, Vu Thu district .
- Winning bidder: LONG GIANG DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/02/2025 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of Ben Dau Flood and Flood Warehouse Repair Plan, Kien Xuong District of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: TIEN CHAU CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the package under the repair plan of Ben Dau flood and storm warehouse, Kien Xuong district under the plan to maintain and repair public property in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình with 2 bidding package.
22/05/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to verify the construction drawing design and cost estimates of Ben Dau Flood and Storm Definery Repair, Kien Xuong District of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng 28
13/05/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting survey of construction drawing designs and cost estimates of Ben Dau Flood and Flood Warehouse Repair, Kien Xuong District of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HUY PHƯƠNG THÁI BÌNH
29/04/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy plan for repair of flood and storm warehouse, Kien Xuong district of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XUÂN KIÊN
29/04/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the request Planning plan for project management consultancy packages; Survey consultancy, construction drawing design and estimate; Consulting to verify the design of construction drawing drawings and estimates of Ben Duoi Flood and Storm Warehouse Repair, Kien Xuong District under the Capital Plan for Maintenance and Repair of Public Property in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình with 3 bidding package.
29/04/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the request The plan to select contractors for bidding packages for advice on the preparation of investment project to maintain dike maintenance in 2025, Thai Binh province. of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình with 3 bidding package.
13/04/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction plan for repair of flood and storm warehouse, Vu Thu district of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP QUỲNH ANH
19/03/2025 10:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the request The contractor selection plan for packages under the repair plan of flood and storm warehouse, Vu Thu district under the plan to maintain and repair public property in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình with 2 bidding package.
19/03/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on examining construction drawings and cost estimates for repairing flood and storm warehouse, Vu Thu district of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: LONG GIANG DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/02/2025 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted 59 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 99 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted 13 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has posted 73 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 73 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 61 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thủy Lợi Thái Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects