Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,898,493,711 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,878,216,711 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,898,493,711 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,878,216,711 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Contract for forecasting hydro -meteorological data for natural disaster prevention of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn khu vực Nam Bộ
24/03/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 14:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the request Hydrological meteorological forecast contract for natural disaster prevention and control of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương with 2 bidding package.
19/02/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Promote political tasks, as well as key tasks in the areas of irrigation, disaster prevention and relief, and clean water and rural environmental sanitation. of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Bình Dương
18/10/2024 10:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Propagating political tasks, propagating essential tasks in the field of irrigation, natural disaster prevention and search and rescue, clean water and rural environmental sanitation" in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Contract for forecasting hydrometeorological data to serve natural disaster prevention of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: ĐÀI KHÍ TƯỢNG THỦY VĂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
18/06/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the package: "Contract for forecasting hydrometeorological data to serve natural disaster prevention and control" in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of means and equipment for disaster prevention, combat, response and remedial actions and search and rescue of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương.
05/07/2019 16:54
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted Tender Notice Procurement of means and equipment for disaster prevention, combat, response and remedial actions and search and rescue of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương with the form National competitive bidding.
27/05/2019 14:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the request Procurement of means and equipment for disaster prevention, combat, response and remedial actions and search and rescue of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương with 2 bidding package.
17/04/2019 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Contract for forecasting hydro -meteorological data for natural disaster prevention .
- Winning bidder: Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn khu vực Nam Bộ
24/03/2025 15:23
Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 14:24
Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương publishes the plan Hydrological meteorological forecast contract for natural disaster prevention and control with 2 bidding package .
19/02/2025 10:14
Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Promote political tasks, as well as key tasks in the areas of irrigation, disaster prevention and relief, and clean water and rural environmental sanitation. .
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Bình Dương
18/10/2024 10:15
Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Propagating political tasks, propagating essential tasks in the field of irrigation, natural disaster prevention and search and rescue, clean water and rural environmental sanitation" in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2024 16:17
Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Contract for forecasting hydrometeorological data to serve natural disaster prevention .
- Winning bidder: ĐÀI KHÍ TƯỢNG THỦY VĂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
18/06/2024 15:50
Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the package: "Contract for forecasting hydrometeorological data to serve natural disaster prevention and control" in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2024 16:18
Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of means and equipment for disaster prevention, combat, response and remedial actions and search and rescue .
- Winning bidder: CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN BCA – THĂNG LONG – XÍ NGHIỆP ĐẠI VIỆT
05/07/2019 16:54
Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương publishes Tender Notice Procurement of means and equipment for disaster prevention, combat, response and remedial actions and search and rescue in the form National competitive bidding .
27/05/2019 14:45
Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương publishes the plan Procurement of means and equipment for disaster prevention, combat, response and remedial actions and search and rescue with 2 bidding package .
17/04/2019 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Contract for forecasting hydro -meteorological data for natural disaster prevention of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn khu vực Nam Bộ
24/03/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 14:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the request Hydrological meteorological forecast contract for natural disaster prevention and control of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương with 2 bidding package.
19/02/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Promote political tasks, as well as key tasks in the areas of irrigation, disaster prevention and relief, and clean water and rural environmental sanitation. of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Bình Dương
18/10/2024 10:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Propagating political tasks, propagating essential tasks in the field of irrigation, natural disaster prevention and search and rescue, clean water and rural environmental sanitation" in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Contract for forecasting hydrometeorological data to serve natural disaster prevention of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: ĐÀI KHÍ TƯỢNG THỦY VĂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
18/06/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the package: "Contract for forecasting hydrometeorological data to serve natural disaster prevention and control" in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of means and equipment for disaster prevention, combat, response and remedial actions and search and rescue of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương.
05/07/2019 16:54
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted Tender Notice Procurement of means and equipment for disaster prevention, combat, response and remedial actions and search and rescue of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương with the form National competitive bidding.
27/05/2019 14:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the request Procurement of means and equipment for disaster prevention, combat, response and remedial actions and search and rescue of the investor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương with 2 bidding package.
17/04/2019 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thuỷ lợi tỉnh Bình Dương has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects