Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 43 contractor.
- Announced 48 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 98 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 97 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 71 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.71%, Construction 71.43%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 3.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 76,119,164,680 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 75,423,370,532 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 43 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.71%, Construction 71.43%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 3.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 76,119,164,680 VND, in which the total winning value is: 75,423,370,532 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 48 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 44 contractor selection plans, of which 36 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 69 Tender Notices, of which 28 were self-invited, and 41 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Plan for selecting survey consulting contractors and preparing technical and economic reports Project: Handling landslides of dike slopes and dike slopes at K87+150 Ta Lam dike, Lam Thanh commune with 6 bidding package .
13/06/2026 15:18
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Entire construction and installation work: Remediation and repair of dyke management districts: Nam Dan, Hung Nguyen 1, Vinh and storm surge measuring station Cua Lo Nghe An Irrigation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT
13/06/2026 14:44
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư Phúc Minh
13/06/2026 14:41
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
13/06/2026 14:37
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Plan for selecting consulting contractors to prepare economic and technical reports Project: Remediation and repair of dyke management districts: Nam Dan, Hung Nguyen 1, Vinh and Cua Lo storm surge measuring station with 4 bidding package .
06/05/2026 09:26
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư Phúc Minh
23/03/2026 14:11
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Plan for selecting consulting contractors to prepare economic and technical reports Project: Remediation and repair of dyke management districts: Nam Dan, Hung Nguyen 1, Vinh and Cua Lo storm surge measuring station with 1 bidding package .
23/03/2026 14:05
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Đoàn Quy hoạch Nông nghiệp và Thủy lợi Nghệ An
17/03/2026 09:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HMC
17/03/2026 09:39
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Plan for selecting survey consulting contractors and preparing technical and economic reports Project: Handling landslides of dike slopes and dike slopes at K87+150 Ta Lam dike, Lam Thanh commune with 2 bidding package .
17/03/2026 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HMC
17/03/2026 09:39
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Repair and reinforce the dike surface with concrete from sections K75+702÷ K76+154, K90+609÷ K90+680 and reinforce the dike surface and roof of the dike from K76+579÷K78+700 to the dike Ta Lam, Hung Nguyen district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI YÊN BÌNH
12/12/2024 09:10
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Repairing and reinforcing dike slopes; inspect and clean the culverts through the Lam dike; repairing Hoi Cong sluice at K101+287, Rao Dung sluice at K103+986, left Lam dike; adding and repairing works to serve the management and protection of dykes on Ta Lam dyke; clearing the left Lam dike roof .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO NAM
06/12/2024 16:20
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Repairing and reinforcing the dyke roof on the river side, section K20+540 ÷ K21+262 Ta Lam dyke, Thanh Chuong district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHÂN THÀNH
05/12/2024 16:31
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Repairing and beautifying the dike roof on the field side, section from K65+800÷ K68+153, Ta Lam dike, Nam Dan district and section from K84+450÷K85+822, Ta Lam dike, Hung Nguyen district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ TĨNH
05/12/2024 16:27
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on construction supervision of project items and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THUỶ LỢI NGHỆ AN
05/12/2024 16:01
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Repair and reinforce the dike surface with concrete from sections K75+702÷ K76+154, K90+609÷ K90+680 and reinforce the dike surface and roof of the dike from K76+579÷K78+700 to the dike Ta Lam, Hung Nguyen district with 2 participating contractors .
04/12/2024 09:30
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Repairing and reinforcing the dike surface with concrete, section K10+890÷ K12+909 Ta Lam dike, Do Luong district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN HỒNG
03/12/2024 10:37
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 08: Repairing and reinforcing dike slopes; inspect and clean the culverts through the Lam dike; repairing Hoi Cong sluice at K101+287, Rao Dung sluice at K103+986, left Lam dike; adding and repairing works to serve the management and protection of dykes on Ta Lam dyke; clearing the left Lam dike roof with 1 participating contractors .
30/11/2024 09:49
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Repairing and beautifying the dike roof on the field side, section from K65+800÷ K68+153, Ta Lam dike, Nam Dan district and section from K84+450÷K85+822, Ta Lam dike, Hung Nguyen district with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Plan for selecting survey consulting contractors and preparing technical and economic reports Project: Handling landslides of dike slopes and dike slopes at K87+150 Ta Lam dike, Lam Thanh commune with 6 bidding package .
13/06/2026 15:18
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Entire construction and installation work: Remediation and repair of dyke management districts: Nam Dan, Hung Nguyen 1, Vinh and storm surge measuring station Cua Lo Nghe An Irrigation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT
13/06/2026 14:44
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư Phúc Minh
13/06/2026 14:41
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
13/06/2026 14:37
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Plan for selecting consulting contractors to prepare economic and technical reports Project: Remediation and repair of dyke management districts: Nam Dan, Hung Nguyen 1, Vinh and Cua Lo storm surge measuring station with 4 bidding package .
06/05/2026 09:26
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư Phúc Minh
23/03/2026 14:11
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Plan for selecting consulting contractors to prepare economic and technical reports Project: Remediation and repair of dyke management districts: Nam Dan, Hung Nguyen 1, Vinh and Cua Lo storm surge measuring station with 1 bidding package .
23/03/2026 14:05
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Đoàn Quy hoạch Nông nghiệp và Thủy lợi Nghệ An
17/03/2026 09:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HMC
17/03/2026 09:39
Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Plan for selecting survey consulting contractors and preparing technical and economic reports Project: Handling landslides of dike slopes and dike slopes at K87+150 Ta Lam dike, Lam Thanh commune with 2 bidding package .
17/03/2026 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 41 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 98 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 28 Tender Notices in 26 bidding packages. Among these, 28 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 97 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 97 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 71 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 43 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 32 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thủy Lợi tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects