Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,565,231,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,434,430,886 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,565,231,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,434,430,886 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals to prevent aquatic animal diseases with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 15:35
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: "Buying uniforms, badges, badges, signs, flags for fishery surveillance forces and related individuals" .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET DESIGN TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2026 15:43
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Buy uniforms, badges, badges, signs, flags for Fisheries Surveillance forces and related individuals with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2026 17:16
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Buying fish fingerlings to regenerate aquatic resources on traditional days Industry April 1, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ GIỐNG THỦY SẢN ĐÔ LƯƠNG
27/03/2026 11:17
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Buying fish fingerlings to regenerate aquatic resources on traditional days Industry April 1, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
16/03/2026 15:17
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing computers for professional work .
- Winning bidder: HONG HA JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL COMPANY
20/11/2025 09:22
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Computers for professional work with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2025 15:50
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package "Buying fingerlings to release renewable fish and develop aquatic resources in 2025" .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ GIỐNG THỦY SẢN ĐÔ LƯƠNG
20/10/2025 08:25
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Buying fingerlings to release regenerated fish and develop aquatic resources in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package "Analysis of environmental samples for monitoring and environmental warnings in saline shrimp farming in 2025" of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc Tài nguyên và Môi trường
22/04/2025 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package "Analysis of environmental samples for monitoring and environmental warnings in saline shrimp farming in 2025" .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc Tài nguyên và Môi trường
22/04/2025 15:41
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan The contractor selection plan "Analyzing the environmental model for monitoring and environmental warnings in saline shrimp farming in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 09:06
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Bidding package "Analysis of environmental samples for monitoring and environmental warnings in saline shrimp farming in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 09:05
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package Environmental sample analysis for environmental monitoring and warning in brackish saltwater shrimp farming in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Northern Research Center for Aquatic Environment and Diseases
25/04/2024 10:32
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package Environmental sample analysis for environmental monitoring and warning in brackish saltwater shrimp farming in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2024 09:10
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Analysis of samples for environmental monitoring and warning in brackish shrimp farming in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Northern Research Center for Aquatic Environment and Diseases
19/04/2023 09:24
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Analysis of samples for environmental monitoring and warning in brackish shrimp farming in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
19/04/2023 09:13
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Analysis of samples for environmental monitoring and warning in brackish shrimp farming in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
19/04/2023 08:56
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of training services for certification of fishing boat crew members to implement policies to encourage agricultural and rural development in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KHAI THÁC THỦY SẢN
16/12/2022 09:37
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Buy fingerlings to release fish to regenerate aquatic resources in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM GIỐNG THUỶ SẢN NGHỆ AN, NGHEAN A QUA TIC BREE DING COMPANY
16/12/2022 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals to prevent aquatic animal diseases with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 15:35
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: "Buying uniforms, badges, badges, signs, flags for fishery surveillance forces and related individuals" .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET DESIGN TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2026 15:43
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Buy uniforms, badges, badges, signs, flags for Fisheries Surveillance forces and related individuals with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2026 17:16
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Buying fish fingerlings to regenerate aquatic resources on traditional days Industry April 1, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ GIỐNG THỦY SẢN ĐÔ LƯƠNG
27/03/2026 11:17
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Buying fish fingerlings to regenerate aquatic resources on traditional days Industry April 1, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
16/03/2026 15:17
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing computers for professional work .
- Winning bidder: HONG HA JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL COMPANY
20/11/2025 09:22
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Computers for professional work with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2025 15:50
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package "Buying fingerlings to release renewable fish and develop aquatic resources in 2025" .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ GIỐNG THỦY SẢN ĐÔ LƯƠNG
20/10/2025 08:25
Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Buying fingerlings to release regenerated fish and develop aquatic resources in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package "Analysis of environmental samples for monitoring and environmental warnings in saline shrimp farming in 2025" of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc Tài nguyên và Môi trường
22/04/2025 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thủy sản Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects