Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 93 contractor.
- Announced 16 investment development project, of which 10 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 96 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 29 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 109 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 85 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.19 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 62.07%, Construction 3.45%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 34.48%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,477,030,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,065,849,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật as follows:
- Has relationships with 93 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.19 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.07%, Construction 3.45%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 34.48%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,477,030,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,065,849,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật are as follows:
- Is the investor of 16 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 57 contractor selection plans, of which 37 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 30 Tender Notices, of which 28 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc Xây dựng và Thương mại Việt Bắc
27/08/2026 16:18
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verifying design documents and project estimates .
- Winning bidder: PHU THO PHUOC KHANH COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 14:09
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật publishes the plan Procurement plan for the consulting service package: Repair of certain items (roofing system, bathroom doors) – Office and Plant of the Provincial Department of Agriculture and Animal Husbandry, Phu Tho Province. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 17:47
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Hiring services for analyzing fruit tree samples and conducting plant quarantine inspections in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Viện Bảo vệ thực vật
17/08/2026 11:22
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật publishes the plan Hiring a service for analyzing plant tissue samples and conducting phytosanitary inspection services in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 15:30
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật publishes the plan Hiring a service for analyzing plant tissue samples and conducting phytosanitary inspection services in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 15:27
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: Implementing the specialized contents of the task for the period 2026-2027 in the form Open bidding .
03/08/2026 10:00
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH TECHNICAL GENERAL SERVICES AND TRADING INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 11:18
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 03: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AB INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 11:15
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to carry out bidding packages under the task of "Investigating and evaluating the physical and chemical properties of specialized rice-growing land; building a map and database of specialized rice-growing land and planning areas for high-yield and high-quality rice growing in Phu Tho province" with 4 bidding package .
23/07/2026 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of Pano boards for the growing area .
- Winning bidder: Sao Viet Advertising Trading Company Limited
03/11/2025 13:44
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Hire the service of creating and managing QR codes for planting area information .
- Winning bidder: WAYFIT DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
03/11/2025 13:39
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Purchase boxes of banana products .
- Winning bidder: VIET CUONG MARKET RESEARCH & PRINTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2025 15:09
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Support for mechanization for banana processing point in Thanh Minh commune .
- Winning bidder: Sao Viet Advertising Trading Company Limited
28/10/2025 15:09
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Certification VietGAP .
- Winning bidder: TTP CERTIFICATION AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 15:17
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Website software upgrade .
- Winning bidder: ASIA TECHNOLOGY COMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 10:40
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of a number of repair items of plants and plant protection offices .
- Winning bidder: PHU THO PHUOC KHANH COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 08:09
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật publishes the plan Software upgrade website pesticides with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 17:37
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật publishes the plan Repair a number of categories of Plant Protection and Plant Protection Department with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 17:30
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Purchase of microbial fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HOÀNG ANH AGRITECH
14/05/2025 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc Xây dựng và Thương mại Việt Bắc
27/08/2026 16:18
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verifying design documents and project estimates .
- Winning bidder: PHU THO PHUOC KHANH COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 14:09
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật publishes the plan Procurement plan for the consulting service package: Repair of certain items (roofing system, bathroom doors) – Office and Plant of the Provincial Department of Agriculture and Animal Husbandry, Phu Tho Province. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 17:47
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Hiring services for analyzing fruit tree samples and conducting plant quarantine inspections in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Viện Bảo vệ thực vật
17/08/2026 11:22
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật publishes the plan Hiring a service for analyzing plant tissue samples and conducting phytosanitary inspection services in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 15:30
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật publishes the plan Hiring a service for analyzing plant tissue samples and conducting phytosanitary inspection services in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 15:27
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: Implementing the specialized contents of the task for the period 2026-2027 in the form Open bidding .
03/08/2026 10:00
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH TECHNICAL GENERAL SERVICES AND TRADING INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 11:18
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 03: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AB INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 11:15
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to carry out bidding packages under the task of "Investigating and evaluating the physical and chemical properties of specialized rice-growing land; building a map and database of specialized rice-growing land and planning areas for high-yield and high-quality rice growing in Phu Tho province" with 4 bidding package .
23/07/2026 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted 40 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 96 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted 29 Tender Notices in 28 bidding packages. Among these, 28 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted 109 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 109 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 85 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has a relationship with 93 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects