Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 911,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 909,993,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 911,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 909,993,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 98.91% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.91% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning the archives to preserve archives and cleaning the paper-based archives of the Sub-Department of Records and Archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Lưu trữ Việt Nam
26/11/2018 09:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making dossiers of requirements and evaluating proposals, bidding packages Cleaning warehouses to preserve archives and cleaning archives on paper of Sub-Department of Records - Archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh.
26/11/2018 09:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals of the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh.
26/11/2018 09:33
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for digitizing archives at Ha Tinh Provincial Historical Archive for the period 2018-2020 of the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Lưu trữ Việt Nam
26/11/2018 09:22
Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice Cleaning the archives to preserve archives and cleaning the paper-based archives of the Sub-Department of Records and Archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/10/2018 16:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Tender package for cleaning storage of archives and cleaning of archives on paper of Ha Tinh CC VTLT of the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh with 2 bidding package.
27/09/2018 15:20
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Bidding package for digitizing archives at Ha Tinh Provincial Historical Archive for the period 2018-2020 of the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2018 10:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Bidding package for digitizing archives at Ha Tinh Provincial Historical Archive for the period 2018-2020 of the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2018 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Cleaning the archives to preserve archives and cleaning the paper-based archives of the Sub-Department of Records and Archives .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Lưu trữ Việt Nam
26/11/2018 09:54
Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making dossiers of requirements and evaluating proposals, bidding packages Cleaning warehouses to preserve archives and cleaning archives on paper of Sub-Department of Records - Archives .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CCI
26/11/2018 09:40
Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CCI
26/11/2018 09:33
Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for digitizing archives at Ha Tinh Provincial Historical Archive for the period 2018-2020 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Lưu trữ Việt Nam
26/11/2018 09:22
Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh publishes Tender Notice Cleaning the archives to preserve archives and cleaning the paper-based archives of the Sub-Department of Records and Archives in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/10/2018 16:24
Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Tender package for cleaning storage of archives and cleaning of archives on paper of Ha Tinh CC VTLT with 2 bidding package .
27/09/2018 15:20
Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Bidding package for digitizing archives at Ha Tinh Provincial Historical Archive for the period 2018-2020 with 2 bidding package .
11/08/2018 10:08
Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Bidding package for digitizing archives at Ha Tinh Provincial Historical Archive for the period 2018-2020 with 2 bidding package .
11/08/2018 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning the archives to preserve archives and cleaning the paper-based archives of the Sub-Department of Records and Archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Lưu trữ Việt Nam
26/11/2018 09:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making dossiers of requirements and evaluating proposals, bidding packages Cleaning warehouses to preserve archives and cleaning archives on paper of Sub-Department of Records - Archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh.
26/11/2018 09:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals of the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh.
26/11/2018 09:33
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for digitizing archives at Ha Tinh Provincial Historical Archive for the period 2018-2020 of the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Lưu trữ Việt Nam
26/11/2018 09:22
Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice Cleaning the archives to preserve archives and cleaning the paper-based archives of the Sub-Department of Records and Archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/10/2018 16:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Tender package for cleaning storage of archives and cleaning of archives on paper of Ha Tinh CC VTLT of the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh with 2 bidding package.
27/09/2018 15:20
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Bidding package for digitizing archives at Ha Tinh Provincial Historical Archive for the period 2018-2020 of the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2018 10:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Bidding package for digitizing archives at Ha Tinh Provincial Historical Archive for the period 2018-2020 of the investor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2018 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Văn thư Lưu trữ Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects