Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 214 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 235 contractor selection plans with a total of 229 bidding packages, of which 234 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 303 packages (with 310 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 6 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 312 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 44 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.04 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 68.39%, Construction 1.61%, Consultancy 0.32%, Non-consultancy 29.68%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,144,225,827,869 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,058,369,948,231 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ as follows:
- Has relationships with 214 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.04 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 68.39%, Construction 1.61%, Consulting 0.32%, Non-consulting 29.68%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,144,225,827,869 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,058,369,948,231 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 303 contractor selection plans, of which 152 were self-published, and 151 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 334 Tender Notices, of which 310 were self-invited, and 24 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes Tender Notice 136/CHCT/CN/VT/2026, "Supply of Cement Silo Cluster Materials, Main Power Station and Compressed Air Station" in the form Competitive Offer .
26/08/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package 133/CĐT/CN/VT/2026, "Supply of materials for the installation of cement-based silos and silos 1 and 2" of the investor CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC THẮNG
25/08/2026 17:42
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes Tender Notice 135/CHCT/CN/VT/2026, "Supply of Crusher Shaft Couplings" in the form Competitive Offer .
25/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Conveyor belt gluing service in 2026 of the investor CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ.
- Winning bidder: BEN THANH RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 17:11
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes Tender Notice 128/CHCT/CN/VT/2026, "Green space maintenance and drainage channel cleaning services" in the form Competitive Offer .
22/08/2026 10:57
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes the plan Supply of cement silo cluster components, main power station, and compressed air station. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 13:40
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes the plan Electrical testing and laboratory services with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 13:28
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes the plan Supplying shaft couplings for crushers with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 13:24
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes the plan 133/CĐT/CN/VT/2026, "Supply of materials for the installation of cement-based silos and silos 1 and 2" with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 11:50
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes Tender Notice 128/CHCT/CN/VT/2026, "Green space maintenance and drainage channel cleaning services" in the form Competitive Offer .
20/08/2026 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ announced the results of the bid package 133/CĐT/CN/VT/2026, "Supply of materials for the installation of cement-based silos and silos 1 and 2" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC THẮNG
25/08/2026 17:42
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ announced the results of the bid package Conveyor belt gluing service in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BEN THANH RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 17:11
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ announced the results of the bid package 125/DTRR/CN/VT/2026, Providing raw materials for slag cement production .
- Winning bidder: VIET TIEN LOGISTICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 10:55
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes Tender Notice 126/CHCT/CN/VT/2026, “Supplying all types of conveyor belts” in the form Competitive Offer .
05/08/2026 15:56
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes Tender Notice Providing grinding aids (for production) in the form Open bidding .
04/08/2026 12:06
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ announced the results of the bid package Providing 1.5 ton Jumbo bags .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BAO BÌ NHƠN TRẠCH
03/08/2026 17:43
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ announced the results of the bid package Provide reinforcement workers and forklift drivers .
- Winning bidder: DOANH CHINH TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 16:38
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ announced the results of the bid package Supply Puzolan (fine grinding) .
- Winning bidder: HIEP LUC CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 17:20
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes Tender Notice 124/CHCT/CN/VT/2026, “Supply of grinding mill scrapers” in the form Competitive Offer .
30/07/2026 13:34
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ announced the results of the bid package Providing vibration measurement and analysis services in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: B2B INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 18:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes Tender Notice 136/CHCT/CN/VT/2026, "Supply of Cement Silo Cluster Materials, Main Power Station and Compressed Air Station" in the form Competitive Offer .
26/08/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package 133/CĐT/CN/VT/2026, "Supply of materials for the installation of cement-based silos and silos 1 and 2" of the investor CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC THẮNG
25/08/2026 17:42
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes Tender Notice 135/CHCT/CN/VT/2026, "Supply of Crusher Shaft Couplings" in the form Competitive Offer .
25/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Conveyor belt gluing service in 2026 of the investor CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ.
- Winning bidder: BEN THANH RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 17:11
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes Tender Notice 128/CHCT/CN/VT/2026, "Green space maintenance and drainage channel cleaning services" in the form Competitive Offer .
22/08/2026 10:57
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes the plan Supply of cement silo cluster components, main power station, and compressed air station. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 13:40
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes the plan Electrical testing and laboratory services with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 13:28
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes the plan Supplying shaft couplings for crushers with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 13:24
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes the plan 133/CĐT/CN/VT/2026, "Supply of materials for the installation of cement-based silos and silos 1 and 2" with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 11:50
CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ publishes Tender Notice 128/CHCT/CN/VT/2026, "Green space maintenance and drainage channel cleaning services" in the form Competitive Offer .
20/08/2026 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ has posted 235 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 229 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ has posted 310 Tender Notices in 303 bidding packages. Among these, 310 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ has posted 312 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 312 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 31 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ has a relationship with 214 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CHI NHÁNH PHÍA NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG CẨM PHẢ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects