Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 43 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 35 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,436,640,272 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,293,147,839 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,436,640,272 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,293,147,839 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 43 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 50 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 24 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted an investment and development project UPGRADE APPLICATION BRAND IDENTIFICATION, KTM PAYMENT, SELL PROCESS ON PUMPS AT CHXD.
27/09/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Petrolimex Renovation-Store 104 of the investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bình Minh
29/08/2022 10:08
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for the affiliated construction stations of the investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phòng cháy chữa cháy Sao Việt
16/08/2022 08:12
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted the request Petrolimex Renovation-Store 104 of the investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2022 17:18
Investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Petrolimex Renovation-Store 104.
04/08/2022 17:14
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for the affiliated construction stations of the investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2022 17:09
Investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for the affiliated construction stations.
04/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating Petrolimex-Store 101 of the investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÂM KHANG
06/06/2022 08:39
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted the request Renovating Petrolimex-Store 101 of the investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2022 10:32
Investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Renovating Petrolimex-Store 101.
23/05/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Petrolimex Renovation-Store 104 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bình Minh
29/08/2022 10:08
CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for the affiliated construction stations .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phòng cháy chữa cháy Sao Việt
16/08/2022 08:12
CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH publishes the plan Petrolimex Renovation-Store 104 with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2022 17:18
CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH publishes the plan Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for the affiliated construction stations with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2022 17:09
CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Renovating Petrolimex-Store 101 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÂM KHANG
06/06/2022 08:39
CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH publishes the plan Renovating Petrolimex-Store 101 with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2022 10:32
CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH publishes the plan Upgrade the brand identity application at Petrolimex - Store 112 with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2022 09:13
CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH publishes the plan Upgrade the brand identity application at Petrolimex - 120 . Store with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2022 09:10
CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH publishes the plan Upgrade the brand identity application at Petrolimex - Store 112 with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2022 09:05
CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH publishes the plan Upgrade NDTH application at Petrolimex - Store 126 with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2022 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted an investment and development project UPGRADE APPLICATION BRAND IDENTIFICATION, KTM PAYMENT, SELL PROCESS ON PUMPS AT CHXD.
27/09/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Petrolimex Renovation-Store 104 of the investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bình Minh
29/08/2022 10:08
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for the affiliated construction stations of the investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phòng cháy chữa cháy Sao Việt
16/08/2022 08:12
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted the request Petrolimex Renovation-Store 104 of the investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2022 17:18
Investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Petrolimex Renovation-Store 104.
04/08/2022 17:14
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for the affiliated construction stations of the investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2022 17:09
Investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for the affiliated construction stations.
04/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating Petrolimex-Store 101 of the investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÂM KHANG
06/06/2022 08:39
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted the request Renovating Petrolimex-Store 101 of the investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2022 10:32
Investor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Renovating Petrolimex-Store 101.
23/05/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has posted 35 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 35 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 35 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU HOÀ BÌNH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects