Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 120 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 587 contractor selection plans with a total of 615 bidding packages, of which 581 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 658 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 642 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 56 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 55 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.71%, Construction 17.65%, Consultancy 11.76%, Non-consultancy 5.88%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 73,818,975,964 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 73,361,983,394 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 120 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.71%, Construction 17.65%, Consulting 11.76%, Non-consulting 5.88%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 73,818,975,964 VND, in which the total winning value is: 73,361,983,394 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 644 contractor selection plans, of which 518 were self-published, and 126 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 66 Tender Notices, of which 17 were self-invited, and 49 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision consultant + equipment of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2.
- Winning bidder: GOLD STAR HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pork to serve meals for detoxifying students at Drug Detoxification Facility No. 2 of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2.
- Winning bidder: ANH PHAT HAI PHONG FOOD
18/02/2025 14:02
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the contract package of providing pork to serve meals for detoxifying students at Drug Detoxification Facility No. 2 of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Project management consulting of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2.
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
17/02/2025 11:13
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2.
- Winning bidder: SON PHUC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
13/02/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding for bidding packages of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH CONSULTING INVESTMENT AND ASSEMBLING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/02/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Independent audit consultant of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2.
- Winning bidder: RUBIK AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
13/02/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction + Equipment of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2.
- Winning bidder: TUAN KHOI INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy clothes and uniforms for detoxifying students at Drug Detoxification Facility No. 2 of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HƯƠNG
04/02/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the request Plan to select contractors to provide uniforms and clothing for detoxifying students at Drug Detoxification Facility No. 2 of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2025 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction supervision consultant + equipment .
- Winning bidder: GOLD STAR HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 15:04
Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 announced the results of the bid package Buy pork to serve meals for detoxifying students at Drug Detoxification Facility No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: ANH PHAT HAI PHONG FOOD
18/02/2025 14:02
Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the contract package of providing pork to serve meals for detoxifying students at Drug Detoxification Facility No. 2 with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2025 13:58
Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
17/02/2025 11:13
Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 04: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: SON PHUC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
13/02/2025 15:49
Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding for bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH CONSULTING INVESTMENT AND ASSEMBLING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/02/2025 15:48
Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: RUBIK AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
13/02/2025 15:34
Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision consultant + equipment with 2 participating contractors .
11/02/2025 10:00
Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Project management consulting with 1 participating contractors .
11/02/2025 10:00
Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction + Equipment .
- Winning bidder: TUAN KHOI INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2025 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision consultant + equipment of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2.
- Winning bidder: GOLD STAR HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pork to serve meals for detoxifying students at Drug Detoxification Facility No. 2 of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2.
- Winning bidder: ANH PHAT HAI PHONG FOOD
18/02/2025 14:02
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the contract package of providing pork to serve meals for detoxifying students at Drug Detoxification Facility No. 2 of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Project management consulting of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2.
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
17/02/2025 11:13
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2.
- Winning bidder: SON PHUC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
13/02/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding for bidding packages of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH CONSULTING INVESTMENT AND ASSEMBLING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/02/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Independent audit consultant of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2.
- Winning bidder: RUBIK AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
13/02/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction + Equipment of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2.
- Winning bidder: TUAN KHOI INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy clothes and uniforms for detoxifying students at Drug Detoxification Facility No. 2 of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HƯƠNG
04/02/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted the request Plan to select contractors to provide uniforms and clothing for detoxifying students at Drug Detoxification Facility No. 2 of the investor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2025 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted 587 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 615 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted 17 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has posted 658 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 658 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 642 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has a relationship with 120 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cơ sở cai nghiện ma túy số 2 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects