Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 41 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 139 contractor selection plans with a total of 211 bidding packages, of which 139 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 162 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 161 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,050,753,892 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,399,006,635 VND.
- The savings rate is: 68.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 41 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,050,753,892 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,399,006,635 VND.
- The savings rate is: 68.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 137 contractor selection plans, of which 136 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 50 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 48 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 has posted the request Shopping for goods and equipment for students in 2025 of Drug Research Facility No. 3 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 with 3 bidding package.
13/02/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 has posted the request Maintenance and repair of concentrated kitchen, medical area, cultural and vocational training area in Tan Dinh of drug detoxification facility No. 3 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 with 2 bidding package.
10/02/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 has posted the request Maintenance and repair of QLDHV No. 10 and the campus of QL-GDHV No. 8 in Tan Dinh of Drug Detoxification Facility No. 3 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 with 2 bidding package.
10/02/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 has posted the request Maintenance and repair of concentrated kitchen and QLDHV No. 9 in An Thai, Phu Giao district of drug detoxification establishment No. 3 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 with 2 bidding package.
10/02/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor T.A.T TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing Bread, dumplings, and sausages to serve the student kitchen of Drug Rehabilitation Facility No. 3, phase 1 of 2025 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Đại Việt BP
19/01/2025 05:36
The Bid solicitor T.A.T TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food, vegetables, spices and fuel for the student kitchen of drug detoxification facility No. 3, phase 1 of 2025 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Đại Việt BP
19/01/2025 05:34
The Bid solicitor T.A.T TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of plain rice to serve the kitchen of students at Drug Rehabilitation Facility No. 3, phase 1 of 2025 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3.
- Winning bidder: KING GREEN NATURAL FOODS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/01/2025 13:26
The Bid solicitor T.A.T TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food, vegetables, spices and fuel for student kitchens in Tan Dinh of drug detoxification facility No. 3, phase 1 of 2025 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI KHANH KHANH TUYỀN
17/01/2025 13:24
The Bid solicitor T.A.T TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fish and seafood to serve the student kitchen of drug detoxification facility No. 3, phase 1 of 2025 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3.
- Winning bidder: VAN THANH DAT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2025 10:32
Bid solicitor T.A.T TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of food, vegetables, spices and fuel for student kitchens in Tan Dinh of drug detoxification facility No. 3, phase 1 of 2025 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 with the form Competitive Offer.
05/01/2025 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 publishes the plan Shopping for goods and equipment for students in 2025 of Drug Research Facility No. 3 with 3 bidding package .
13/02/2025 14:58
CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of concentrated kitchen, medical area, cultural and vocational training area in Tan Dinh of drug detoxification facility No. 3 with 2 bidding package .
10/02/2025 11:00
CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of QLDHV No. 10 and the campus of QL-GDHV No. 8 in Tan Dinh of Drug Detoxification Facility No. 3 with 2 bidding package .
10/02/2025 10:52
CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of concentrated kitchen and QLDHV No. 9 in An Thai, Phu Giao district of drug detoxification establishment No. 3 with 2 bidding package .
10/02/2025 10:34
CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-Bid invitation documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for procurement packages of goods, food, and foodstuffs of Drug Detoxification Facility No. 3, phase 01 of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC NGUYEN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/01/2025 10:21
CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents, evaluating E-Bid Documents for procurement packages of goods, food, and foodstuffs of Drug Detoxification Facility No. 3, phase 01 of 2025. .
- Winning bidder: T.A.T TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/01/2025 10:17
CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 publishes the plan Procurement of goods, food, and foodstuffs for drug detoxification facility No. 3, phase 1 of 2025 with 7 bidding package .
02/01/2025 16:33
CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of QL-GDHV area in Tan Dinh under drug detoxification facility No. 3 with 7 bidding package .
04/12/2024 13:29
CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 announced the results of the bid package Goods - Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM SEN VÀNG
20/11/2024 07:28
CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-Bid invitation documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for the bidding package: Purchasing specialized cars for medical use at Drug Detoxification Facility No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC NGUYEN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 has posted the request Shopping for goods and equipment for students in 2025 of Drug Research Facility No. 3 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 with 3 bidding package.
13/02/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 has posted the request Maintenance and repair of concentrated kitchen, medical area, cultural and vocational training area in Tan Dinh of drug detoxification facility No. 3 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 with 2 bidding package.
10/02/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 has posted the request Maintenance and repair of QLDHV No. 10 and the campus of QL-GDHV No. 8 in Tan Dinh of Drug Detoxification Facility No. 3 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 with 2 bidding package.
10/02/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 has posted the request Maintenance and repair of concentrated kitchen and QLDHV No. 9 in An Thai, Phu Giao district of drug detoxification establishment No. 3 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 with 2 bidding package.
10/02/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor T.A.T TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing Bread, dumplings, and sausages to serve the student kitchen of Drug Rehabilitation Facility No. 3, phase 1 of 2025 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Đại Việt BP
19/01/2025 05:36
The Bid solicitor T.A.T TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food, vegetables, spices and fuel for the student kitchen of drug detoxification facility No. 3, phase 1 of 2025 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Đại Việt BP
19/01/2025 05:34
The Bid solicitor T.A.T TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of plain rice to serve the kitchen of students at Drug Rehabilitation Facility No. 3, phase 1 of 2025 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3.
- Winning bidder: KING GREEN NATURAL FOODS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/01/2025 13:26
The Bid solicitor T.A.T TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food, vegetables, spices and fuel for student kitchens in Tan Dinh of drug detoxification facility No. 3, phase 1 of 2025 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI KHANH KHANH TUYỀN
17/01/2025 13:24
The Bid solicitor T.A.T TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fish and seafood to serve the student kitchen of drug detoxification facility No. 3, phase 1 of 2025 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3.
- Winning bidder: VAN THANH DAT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2025 10:32
Bid solicitor T.A.T TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of food, vegetables, spices and fuel for student kitchens in Tan Dinh of drug detoxification facility No. 3, phase 1 of 2025 of the investor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 with the form Competitive Offer.
05/01/2025 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 has posted 139 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 211 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 has posted 162 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 162 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 161 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 has a relationship with 41 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CƠ SỞ CAI NGHIỆN MA TUÝ SỐ 3 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects