Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 142,933,854 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 110,153,851 VND.
- The savings rate is: 22.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 142,933,854 VND, in which the total winning value is: 110,153,851 VND.
- The savings rate is: 22.93%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE announced the results of the bid package Construction of construction items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG BẢO PHÚC
11/08/2026 09:11
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE publishes Tender Notice Construction of construction items in the form Open bidding .
01/07/2026 14:47
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents and Code of Construction Package for Construction .
26/06/2026 15:19
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE announced the results of the bid package Consulting on bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: Ben Tre Consultation and Inspection of Construction Center
26/06/2026 15:14
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Minh Bến Tre
12/06/2026 23:09
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Ben Tre Consultation and Inspection of Construction Center
12/06/2026 22:58
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the fire protection system at Ben Tre Safety Net Processing Facility (Facility 2) with 7 bidding package .
10/06/2026 16:22
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ VIỆT
10/06/2026 16:02
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE publishes the plan Selecting a contractor for the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating and repairing the fire protection system at Ben Tre Safety Net Processing Facility (Facility 2) with 3 bidding package .
10/06/2026 15:54
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE announced the results of the bid package Construction investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án Khu vực Bến Tre
03/06/2026 00:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Purchase 02 forklifts (shared machinery and equipment for safety net processing activities - Automatic balancing system - SAS) with 4 bidding package .
15/08/2024 16:17
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the repair and construction of various items at the Safe Net Manufacturing Facility in Ben Tre (Facility 1). with 16 bidding package .
14/01/2023 00:20
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for project preparation bidding packages with 8 bidding package .
13/01/2023 23:35
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE announced the results of the bid package Construction of the 2nd canteen (Prefabricated house) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG NGỌC QUYÊN
29/04/2020 14:23
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE announced the results of the bidding package Construction of the 2nd canteen (Prefabricated house) with 3 participating contractors .
10/04/2020 09:19
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE publishes Tender Notice Construction of the 2nd canteen (Prefabricated house) in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
06/04/2020 13:57
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE publishes the plan Canteen 2 (Prefabricated house) with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2020 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE announced the results of the bid package Construction of construction items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG BẢO PHÚC
11/08/2026 09:11
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE publishes Tender Notice Construction of construction items in the form Open bidding .
01/07/2026 14:47
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents and Code of Construction Package for Construction .
26/06/2026 15:19
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE announced the results of the bid package Consulting on bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: Ben Tre Consultation and Inspection of Construction Center
26/06/2026 15:14
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Minh Bến Tre
12/06/2026 23:09
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Ben Tre Consultation and Inspection of Construction Center
12/06/2026 22:58
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the fire protection system at Ben Tre Safety Net Processing Facility (Facility 2) with 7 bidding package .
10/06/2026 16:22
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ VIỆT
10/06/2026 16:02
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE publishes the plan Selecting a contractor for the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating and repairing the fire protection system at Ben Tre Safety Net Processing Facility (Facility 2) with 3 bidding package .
10/06/2026 15:54
CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE announced the results of the bid package Construction investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án Khu vực Bến Tre
03/06/2026 00:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CƠ SỞ GIA CÔNG LƯỚI AN TOÀN BẾN TRE has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects